Pos

Bib

Fullname

Club

Cat

Cat Pos

TotalTm

SwimTm

Swim Pos

T1Tm

BikeTm

Bike Pos

T2Tm

RunTm

Run Pos

1

185

Alex Fisher

Big Adventure Store

Msen

1

01:00:36.778

06:43.42

19

00:35.6

0:33:19.06

1

00:28.1

19:30.57

2

2

190

Andrew/ Brett Shipton/ Flook

Tewkesbury/DB Max Tri

RRelay

1

01:01:03.000

05:32.35

3

00:33.9

0:33:35.91

2

00:31.5

20:49.31

5

3

184

Phil Kruse

 

Msen

2

01:01:34.445

06:07.29

7

00:31.8

0:34:11.70

6

00:29.9

20:13.69

3

4

183

Richard Hooker

Phoenix Triathlon Club

Msen

3

01:02:18.036

06:09.58

8

00:36.5

0:33:45.46

3

00:36.2

21:10.29

6

5

149

Darren Jordan

 

Msen

4

01:04:13.950

07:23.82

42

01:07.5

0:35:35.10

11

00:52.5

19:15.03

1

6

177

Nick Huntley

Raf Triathlon

Msen

5

01:04:52.303

06:38.04

16

00:33.0

0:33:53.52

4

00:30.1

23:17.64

23

7

179

Steve Clayson

 

Msen

6

01:05:10.202

06:32.45

14

00:42.0

0:34:08.06

5

00:50.0

22:57.70

19

8

72

Brett Flook

DB Max Tri

Mvet

1

01:05:49.673

08:36.68

96

00:53.9

0:34:51.02

7

00:14.7

21:13.33

7

9

178

David Swann

Witney Road Runners

Msen

7

01:05:54.516

06:38.03

15

00:31.4

0:37:27.14

18

00:35.0

20:42.90

4

10

181

Ben Matthews

Swindon Triathlon Club

Msen

8

01:07:29.575

06:17.23

12

00:46.8

0:37:44.74

24

00:36.4

22:04.43

11

11

172

Tim Hallett

Swindon Triathlon Club

Msen

9

01:07:42.698

06:54.42

22

00:39.5

0:36:44.39

17

00:41.6

22:42.76

16

12

122

Arfon Huband

 

Msen

10

01:08:28.193

07:37.85

50

01:22.6

0:35:31.13

10

01:16.2

22:40.44

15

13

148

Jason Daniels

 

Msen

11

01:08:33.296

07:35.65

49

00:54.7

0:37:43.40

23

00:31.2

21:48.33

10

14

175

Gary Rogers

 

Mvet

2

01:08:53.774

06:53.65

21

00:31.8

0:37:45.61

25

00:37.5

23:05.15

20

15

159

Roly Ward

Thornbury Rc

Msen

12

01:09:12.244

07:12.67

31

00:36.8

0:38:06.74

31

00:30.1

22:45.98

17

16

162

Mike Ibbotson

 

Mvet

3

01:09:12.903

07:40.91

53

00:50.5

0:35:18.40

9

00:36.1

24:47.02

39

17

192

Ciaran Alstowe

 

Msen

13

01:09:44.505

05:22.79

1

00:45.4

0:40:19.74

49

00:27.7

22:48.89

18

18

188

Greg Holloway

Tri 20

Msen

14

01:09:44.787

07:08.60

29

01:10.7

0:36:35.59

13

01:04.6

23:45.36

27

19

176

Sam Kenyon

 

Mvet

4

01:10:07.550

06:46.61

20

00:45.5

0:36:41.09

14

00:58.7

24:55.63

40

20

182

Darren Sweeney(short Bike)

Chissy Chasers

Mvet

5

01:10:10.243

06:09.69

9

00:51.0

0:38:26.67

36

00:57.0

23:45.82

28

21

186

Nigel Evans

DB Max Tri

Mvet

6

01:10:26.625

06:06.76

6

00:51.5

0:37:57.09

30

00:35.0

24:56.29

41

22

171

Michael Noad

Portsmouth Triathletes

Msen

15

01:10:38.515

06:13.32

11

00:39.2

0:38:09.09

33

00:58.3

24:38.63

36

23

180

Leanne Tiley

DB Max Tri

Fsen

1

01:10:39.014

06:24.40

13

00:48.2

0:38:21.97

35

00:36.1

24:28.32

34

24

135

Matthew Minter

 

Msen

16

01:10:52.507

07:40.46

51

01:13.6

0:37:50.82

28

00:38.3

23:29.35

26

25

173

Neil Couling

Swindon Triathlon Club

Msen

17

01:10:53.125

07:07.09

27

00:48.9

0:38:42.36

38

00:59.4

23:15.41

21

26

191

Michael Eaton

 

Msen

18

01:11:12.851

05:31.25

2

00:49.8

0:37:31.16

19

00:44.4

26:36.29

76

27

127

James Foster

 

Msen

19

01:11:33.293

07:22.56

38

01:18.6

0:36:06.94

12

00:47.7

25:57.47

64

28

163

Alex Bampton

Big Adventure Store

Msen

20

01:11:33.857

07:34.66

47

00:59.4

0:41:12.68

64

00:32.0

21:15.11

8

29

121

Ryan Zebedee

 

Msen

21

01:11:38.281

07:43.88

55

00:55.7

0:36:43.29

16

00:41.1

25:34.33

54

30

118

Peter Kimber

 

Msen

22

01:11:46.893

07:54.86

64

00:45.3

0:36:42.99

15

00:40.3

25:43.48

57

31

84

Keith Champion

 

Msen

23

01:12:44.976

08:27.62

91

01:19.9

0:40:03.64

46

00:33.9

22:19.92

13

32

102

Mark Rickaby

 

Msen

24

01:12:49.378

07:48.80

59

00:57.6

0:37:49.47

27

00:39.7

25:33.82

53

33

132

Mike Robinson

 

Msen

25

01:13:00.665

07:44.98

57

01:25.0

0:38:14.89

34

00:33.8

25:01.91

44

34

66

Bruce Sellers

Hogweed Trotters

Mvet

7

01:13:01.364

08:10.71

78

01:24.3

0:39:06.15

40

00:52.1

23:28.08

25

35

106

Edward Morris

Cirencester Athletics & Triathlon

Msen

26

01:13:10.654

08:23.14

86

01:06.1

0:37:35.73

21

00:54.6

25:11.06

47

36

155

Kieran Golding

 

Msen

27

01:13:33.855

07:27.57

43

01:05.2

0:40:27.72

50

00:32.5

24:00.86

31

37

128

Donny Walker

 

Msen

28

01:13:41.514

07:18.78

36

01:13.0

0:42:28.82

76

01:03.9

21:37.07

9

38

93

Will Kerr

 

Msen

29

01:13:56.773

08:33.99

95

01:31.8

0:40:54.47

60

00:36.7

22:19.83

12

39

142

Nicholas Withers

 

Msen

30

01:14:23.772

09:07.50

114

01:00.7

0:37:42.51

22

00:43.0

25:50.09

61

40

117

Robert Piatek

 

Mvet

8

01:14:40.537

08:52.48

106

01:10.7

0:39:59.93

44

00:49.6

23:47.85

29

41

170

Lee Glassbrook

 

Msen

31

01:14:43.364

07:12.27

30

01:28.0

0:41:26.47

67

01:17.7

23:18.94

24

42

154

Paul Carter

DB Max Tri

Mvet

9

01:14:48.646

08:27.17

90

01:02.4

0:38:58.69

39

00:31.7

25:48.66

60

43

137

Martin Pulley

 

Msupvet

1

01:14:51.626

07:56.83

66

01:11.9

0:39:18.97

41

00:17.0

26:06.91

69

44

45

Michael Tucker

 

Msen

32

01:14:53.585

06:55.17

24

00:55.7

0:42:46.17

79

00:58.9

23:17.62

22

45

145

David Rowland

 

Mvet

10

01:15:05.971

06:58.59

25

00:59.1

0:41:07.72

62

00:25.6

25:34.89

55

46

76

Howard Mantell

 

Msen

33

01:15:06.330

07:56.06

65

01:47.5

0:39:52.59

43

00:30.6

24:59.57

43

47

167

Matthew Tibbles

 

Msen

34

01:15:30.132

07:08.31

28

01:44.0

0:37:31.59

20

01:03.2

28:03.02

101

48

58

Lloyd Cosgrove

 

Mvet

11

01:15:31.722

07:22.98

39

01:21.9

0:37:52.08

29

00:53.6

28:01.13

98

49

112

Jez Cripps

 

Msen

35

01:15:32.942

07:13.91

33

01:13.6

0:41:52.33

73

00:40.1

24:33.06

35

50

136

Richard Jones

 

Msen

36

01:16:24.414

08:10.05

77

01:16.4

0:41:19.37

65

00:30.1

25:08.47

46

51

98

Colin Engley

 

Mvet

12

01:16:27.033

08:25.71

87

01:21.1

0:38:33.92

37

00:58.6

27:07.67

83

52

174

Darren Connaghan

Wearetri

Mvet

13

01:16:53.747

06:54.85

23

00:57.8

0:40:53.67

58

00:48.6

27:18.85

86

53

124

Glenn Carlile

 

Msen

37

01:17:10.853

08:10.78

79

01:07.1

0:40:28.27

51

00:42.5

26:42.21

77

54

38

Vincent Knight

 

Msen

38

01:17:29.381

09:21.16

120

01:00.4

0:41:11.52

63

00:50.1

25:06.21

45

55

65

Ian Lyne

 

Mvet

14

01:17:34.437

08:54.26

107

01:17.4

0:40:46.29

54

01:20.3

25:16.24

50

56

105

Stephen Yeates

Wiltshire Police

Msen

39

01:17:34.501

08:30.69

93

00:33.4

0:40:06.18

48

01:12.2

27:12.00

85

57

74

Paul Geddert

 

Msen

40

01:17:43.898

09:47.31

132

02:01.1

0:40:04.50

47

00:37.1

25:13.84

49

58

62

Keith Williams

 

Mvet

15

01:17:48.525

09:28.82

123

01:41.0

0:37:46.91

26

01:19.4

27:32.40

90

59

50

Ian Foskett

 

Mvet

16

01:17:48.618

08:57.03

109

02:06.3

0:38:07.32

32

01:36.6

27:01.41

82

60

9

Robert Foskett

 

Msupvet

2

01:18:36.289

11:29.59

161

02:35.6

0:35:09.28

8

01:41.4

27:40.48

91

61

146

Mike Pillinger

DB Max Tri

Msen

41

01:18:40.440

06:41.28

17

00:57.0

0:40:46.19

52

00:28.1

29:47.85

116

62

161

Graham Morrison

 

Msen

42

01:18:41.395

07:18.88

37

00:40.5

0:40:59.18

61

00:44.4

28:58.36

110

63

31

Gordon Heeley

 

Msen

43

01:18:46.042

08:48.01

102

01:25.6

0:40:54.44

59

01:09.1

26:28.84

73

64

123

Al Searle

 

Msen

44

01:18:57.231

08:03.10

70

01:13.7

0:42:42.46

78

01:16.7

25:41.26

56

65

152

Frederic Fleureau

Highworth Running Club 

Msen

45

01:19:07.435

07:23.76

41

01:57.0

0:44:43.92

100

00:40.2

24:22.59

32

66

108

Shayne Humphrey

Highworth Running Club

Msen

46

01:19:12.697

06:10.66

10

02:05.9

0:44:30.84

96

00:38.9

25:46.40

59

67

73

Richard Wojewodka

 

Msen

47

01:19:13.297

09:45.78

129

02:01.4

0:42:29.49

77

00:16.9

24:39.74

37

68

19

Eric Evans

 

Mvet

17

01:19:21.734

09:26.26

121

02:02.6

0:41:45.04

72

00:46.8

25:21.07

51

69

133

Lee Battersby

 

Msupvet

3

01:19:28.283

07:40.59

52

01:30.0

0:41:34.17

69

00:50.0

27:53.50

96

70

85

Andrew Bridport

 

Mvet

18

01:19:31.893

09:13.09

118

00:59.4

0:43:31.95

87

00:49.5

24:57.98

42

71

103

Nigel Stone

Swindon Triathlon Club

Mvet

19

01:19:35.906

08:06.71

74

01:33.4

0:42:46.98

80

01:08.0

26:00.80

65

72

69

Andy King

Pac Tri

Mvet

20

01:19:42.452

08:37.34

97

01:35.0

0:43:44.82

89

00:33.8

25:11.42

48

73

10

Neil Pringle

Swindon Striders

Msupvet

4

01:19:48.050

13:23.03

168

01:42.6

0:41:35.95

70

00:27.6

22:38.78

14

74

79

Tracey Childs

 

Fvet

1

01:19:51.230

08:46.54

100

00:58.9

0:43:09.27

82

00:41.2

26:15.38

72

75

91

Alison Ramsey

Hogweed Trotters

Fsen

2

01:19:56.395

09:10.24

117

01:02.3

0:43:35.28

88

00:45.7

25:22.90

52

76

94

Andy Scogings

 

Mvet

21

01:19:57.440

08:28.30

92

01:21.0

0:40:47.48

56

01:18.8

28:01.85

99

77

141

Liza Dibble

 

Fsupvet

1

01:20:04.952

07:57.67

67

01:01.2

0:43:15.47

83

00:42.6

27:08.00

84

78

119

Jacques Beaupierre

 

Msen

48

01:20:05.032

07:51.16

61

01:40.4

0:44:06.45

92

00:31.8

25:55.20

63

79

86

Russell Morey

Redditch

Msen

49

01:20:12.981

08:38.99

98

01:24.4

0:41:30.75

68

00:45.8

27:53.04

95

80

138

Jacquie Cole

 

Fsupvet

2

01:20:36.126

07:47.73

58

01:08.4

0:40:49.50

57

00:30.6

30:19.94

124

81

14

Jerry Light

Swindon Triathlon Club

Mvet

22

01:20:36.496

09:53.34

136

01:39.8

0:40:46.44

55

00:46.3

27:30.60

89

82

156

Karl Egleton

 

Msen

50

01:20:49.025

07:17.38

35

01:12.2

0:45:29.77

105

00:44.0

26:05.67

66

83

53

Chris Atkinson

DB Max Tri

Mvet

23

01:21:02.373

09:58.04

137

01:21.2

0:44:43.44

99

01:09.1

23:50.63

30

84

75

Nick Baldwin

 

Msen

51

01:21:13.897

08:07.47

75

02:45.4

0:41:52.40

74

00:59.0

27:29.61

88

85

44

Dean Hollick

 

Msen

52

01:21:31.177

09:08.44

115

01:30.7

0:41:44.88

71

01:04.5

28:02.71

100

86

126

Adrian Tansley

Bridgtown Cona Testa Tri Team

Mvet

24

01:21:42.538

07:52.80

62

01:21.7

0:39:24.70

42

01:06.2

31:57.20

139

87

8

Richard Stainton

 

Msen

53

01:22:00.501

09:49.23

133

01:35.9

0:40:46.25

53

00:52.4

28:56.76

109

88

36

Becky Clark

 

Fsen

3

01:22:08.578

09:45.81

130

01:18.1

0:41:21.21

66

00:51.3

28:52.17

107

89

107

Jack Carlile

 

Msen

54

01:22:14.746

08:18.64

82

01:06.7

0:43:00.85

81

00:53.5

28:55.09

108

90

168

Martin Cripps

 

Msen

55

01:22:18.496

07:44.68

56

00:39.7

0:43:28.99

86

00:37.7

29:47.47

115

91

67

Andrew Rembrandt

 

Msen

56

01:22:43.676

09:46.71

131

02:40.2

0:44:32.62

97

01:21.5

24:22.65

33

92

52

Nick Kent

 

Msen

57

01:22:50.592

09:01.42

111

01:29.7

0:43:19.42

84

00:36.0

28:24.05

104

93

158

Stuart Hanks

 

Msen

58

01:23:17.105

07:35.33

48

00:48.6

0:44:01.68

90

00:45.2

30:06.24

122

94

20

Simon Nash

Big Adventure Store

Msen

59

01:23:17.629

10:45.18

157

01:48.7

0:42:15.50

75

00:37.9

27:50.35

94

95

90

Huw Thomas

 

Msen

60

01:23:18.150

10:11.54

148

01:06.8

0:44:10.45

94

01:01.3

26:48.01

79

96

110

Terry Cassidy

 

Mvet

25

01:23:55.439

08:04.20

72

01:11.1

0:44:13.32

95

01:21.4

29:05.44

112

97

18

Simon Clements

 

Mvet

26

01:24:41.063

09:34.25

125

02:06.7

0:44:57.54

102

01:05.8

26:56.72

81

98

15

Carole Phillips

Swindon Striders

Fsupvet

3

01:24:51.346

10:38.97

155

01:17.7

0:47:19.87

127

00:52.1

24:42.79

38

99

125

Heather Noad

Portsmouth Triathletes

Fvet

2

01:25:11.979

07:49.04

60

01:39.4

0:45:07.25

103

01:10.6

29:25.66

114

100

109

Hannah Gibbs

Highworth Running Club

Fsen

4

01:25:29.323

07:34.63

46

00:53.3

0:44:02.17

91

01:03.2

31:55.96

138

101

51

Paul Gillan

 

Msen

61

01:25:40.863

08:31.94

94

02:13.7

0:44:50.50

101

01:25.6

28:39.07

105

102

129

Hannah Clements

 

Fvet

3

01:25:42.881

08:20.22

83

01:20.3

0:46:25.91

114

00:34.2

29:02.20

111

103

39

John Rostron

 

Msen

62

01:25:46.896

10:10.34

146

01:19.4

0:45:48.08

109

01:00.1

27:28.99

87

104

34

Adam Worral

 

Mvet

27

01:25:58.774

09:52.80

134

01:49.6

0:46:41.42

119

00:58.7

26:36.16

75

105

169

Steve Williams

 

Mvet

28

01:26:01.142

07:14.23

34

01:29.2

0:44:06.87

93

01:07.7

32:03.12

141

106

166

Alan Wetherell

 

Msen

63

01:26:01.386

06:04.79

5

01:18.1

0:46:18.88

113