Pos |
Bib |
Fullname |
Cat |
Cat Pos |
Club |
Gun Time |
Chip Time |
1 |
307 |
Andrew Rayner |
MSen |
1 |
BH & B Harriers |
32:34.82 |
32:32.37 |
2 |
344 |
Jacob Wiebel |
MSen |
2 |
Southampton AC |
33:11.85 |
33:09.77 |
3 |
414 |
Sam Humphrey |
MSen |
3 |
VPH & TH AC |
33:14.89 |
33:12.31 |
4 |
326 |
Bryn Reynolds |
MSen |
4 |
Clapham Chasers |
33:34.67 |
33:32.48 |
5 |
417 |
Chris Beecham |
MV40 |
1 |
Highgate Harriers |
33:56.80 |
33:54.66 |
6 |
321 |
Peter Crisp |
MSen |
5 |
Newbury AC |
34:23.08 |
34:19.81 |
7 |
424 |
Stephen Whiting |
MV40 |
2 |
Highgate Harriers |
34:36.29 |
34:34.05 |
8 |
171 |
Ben Wickham |
MSen |
6 |
VPH & TH AC |
34:53.22 |
34:49.86 |
9 |
513 |
Simon Riley |
MSen |
7 |
St Albans Striders |
35:00.59 |
34:56.62 |
10 |
312 |
Katie Good |
FSen |
1 |
Thames Valley H |
35:29.35 |
35:26.27 |
11 |
448 |
Simon Loach |
MV40 |
3 |
Kent AC |
35:39.19 |
35:36.96 |
12 |
545 |
Rosalind Kieran |
FSen |
2 |
Herne hill harriers |
35:40.42 |
35:37.19 |
13 |
501 |
Mark Gray |
MV40 |
4 |
Standard Chartered RC |
35:43.94 |
35:41.26 |
14 |
549 |
Connor Johnston |
MSen |
8 |
VPH & TH AC |
35:48.13 |
35:44.37 |
15 |
281 |
Matt Molloy |
MV40 |
5 |
WG&EL |
36:11.06 |
36:08.46 |
16 |
262 |
Graham Bell |
MSen |
9 |
Wimb Windmiler |
36:21.99 |
36:18.20 |
17 |
238 |
Matthew Young |
MSen |
10 |
Borange |
36:24.62 |
36:18.07 |
18 |
64 |
Robert Tuer |
MSen |
11 |
Clapham Chasers |
36:31.98 |
36:28.80 |
19 |
139 |
Gavin Evans |
MV50 |
1 |
London Heathside |
36:52.88 |
36:50.44 |
20 |
149 |
Michael Daniels |
MV40 |
6 |
Wimb Windmiler |
36:56.37 |
36:51.30 |
21 |
467 |
Peter Scannell |
MSen |
12 |
Thames Valley H |
37:05.33 |
37:01.20 |
22 |
466 |
Christian Primas |
MV40 |
7 |
TH Eilbeck |
37:28.50 |
37:25.71 |
23 |
474 |
Peter Fenelon |
MSen |
13 |
|
37:51.01 |
37:48.07 |
24 |
192 |
David Mccoy |
MV35 |
1 |
Reading RR |
37:55.27 |
37:50.56 |
25 |
557 |
Edward Holland |
MSen |
14 |
London Frontrunners |
37:58.53 |
37:52.06 |
26 |
387 |
Eric Dol |
MSen |
15 |
Herne Hill Harriers |
38:20.18 |
38:14.92 |
27 |
288 |
Jonathan Moscrop |
MV35 |
2 |
London Frontrunners |
38:26.98 |
38:22.73 |
28 |
554 |
John Armstrong |
MV35 |
3 |
Mornington Chasers |
38:43.46 |
38:39.63 |
29 |
431 |
Anna Hynes |
FSen |
3 |
|
38:48.48 |
38:40.90 |
30 |
294 |
Peter Ranyard |
MV45 |
1 |
BBC |
38:56.54 |
38:52.11 |
31 |
430 |
William Amos |
MV40 |
8 |
|
38:58.88 |
38:51.75 |
32 |
43 |
Antony Ferrari |
MV45 |
2 |
|
39:12.31 |
39:07.98 |
33 |
421 |
Paul Wilkerson |
MV55 |
1 |
Bedford & County |
39:25.83 |
39:22.11 |
34 |
374 |
John Husbands |
MV45 |
3 |
Thames Valley H |
39:29.90 |
39:26.51 |
35 |
339 |
Anna Berdinner |
FSen |
4 |
|
39:33.80 |
39:30.58 |
36 |
530 |
Dermot Bryers |
MSen |
16 |
|
39:41.78 |
39:30.17 |
37 |
153 |
Cédric Moyen |
MV35 |
4 |
|
39:44.18 |
39:39.58 |
38 |
542 |
Daniel OConnor |
MV60 |
1 |
Queens Park Harriers |
39:46.78 |
39:40.42 |
39 |
484 |
Alistair Fitch |
MSen |
17 |
|
39:49.78 |
39:39.94 |
40 |
379 |
Rachid Afouzar |
MV35 |
5 |
Ealing Eagles |
39:51.21 |
39:47.04 |
41 |
340 |
Toni Merola |
MV45 |
4 |
Beckenham RC |
39:54.21 |
39:48.37 |
42 |
504 |
Simon Mew |
MV35 |
6 |
Standard Chartered |
39:56.68 |
39:47.53 |
43 |
282 |
Mauro Morales |
MV35 |
7 |
|
39:56.88 |
39:54.16 |
44 |
375 |
Lee Benjamin |
MV50 |
2 |
Thames Valley H |
40:02.07 |
39:59.13 |
45 |
231 |
A.J. Silbernagl |
MV35 |
8 |
Mornington Chasers |
40:05.03 |
40:00.54 |
46 |
39 |
Mike Grout |
MV40 |
9 |
Benfleet RC |
40:16.68 |
40:11.88 |
47 |
259 |
Leigh James |
FSen |
5 |
London Heathside |
40:17.85 |
40:14.24 |
48 |
157 |
Elizabeth Stavreski |
FV35 |
1 |
Thames H & H |
40:20.36 |
40:14.72 |
49 |
561 |
Phil Chan |
MV45 |
5 |
Great Western R |
40:22.75 |
40:10.32 |
50 |
451 |
Jason Kabel |
MV35 |
9 |
|
40:23.54 |
40:19.14 |
51 |
18 |
David Smith |
MV50 |
3 |
Dulwich Park R |
40:27.31 |
40:21.39 |
52 |
85 |
Joseph Lowe |
MV40 |
10 |
London Frontrunners |
40:28.37 |
40:23.73 |
53 |
541 |
Frank Nolan |
MV55 |
2 |
Queens Park Harriers |
40:46.37 |
40:39.90 |
54 |
324 |
David Beadle |
MV40 |
11 |
BH & B Harriers |
40:49.02 |
40:43.81 |
55 |
313 |
Stephen Newport |
MV45 |
6 |
|
41:02.35 |
40:56.46 |
56 |
436 |
John Harrison |
MV45 |
7 |
Mansfield H & AC |
41:08.60 |
40:57.91 |
57 |
189 |
Nicholas Tester |
MSen |
18 |
Barnet & District |
41:08.68 |
40:59.16 |
58 |
361 |
Terry Epps |
MV55 |
3 |
Wymondham AC |
41:11.10 |
41:06.20 |
59 |
31 |
Peter Metcalf |
MV40 |
12 |
Wimb Windmiler |
41:15.08 |
41:09.88 |
60 |
317 |
Gary Robinson |
MV35 |
10 |
West 4 Harriers |
41:15.35 |
41:01.17 |
61 |
578 |
Michael Wiggins |
MSen |
19 |
|
41:15.92 |
41:10.86 |
62 |
181 |
Sam Rowlands |
MSen |
20 |
|
41:16.64 |
41:06.89 |
63 |
520 |
Justin Coombs |
MV35 |
11 |
Maidenhead AC |
41:21.51 |
41:05.49 |
64 |
389 |
Miroslav Papay |
MSen |
21 |
|
41:25.62 |
41:20.14 |
65 |
211 |
Mark Studdart |
MV40 |
13 |
Watford Joggers |
41:30.83 |
41:22.71 |
66 |
184 |
Jamie Docherty |
FSen |
6 |
|
41:32.36 |
41:15.07 |
67 |
53 |
Rajiv Ratan |
MSen |
22 |
Edmonton RC |
41:44.45 |
41:32.80 |
68 |
608 |
Christian Pietrowski |
MV35 |
12 |
|
41:50.18 |
41:44.75 |
69 |
155 |
Chris Gatfield |
MV35 |
13 |
Met Police |
41:54.02 |
41:47.19 |
70 |
54 |
Amy Koerbel |
FV35 |
2 |
Mornington Chasers |
41:59.40 |
41:54.45 |
71 |
562 |
Falah Smdaan |
MSen |
23 |
|
42:06.56 |
42:01.60 |
72 |
429 |
Robert ORourke |
MV45 |
8 |
|
42:14.62 |
42:07.34 |
73 |
156 |
Renato Paternollo |
MV45 |
9 |
Canottieri Milano |
42:16.18 |
42:12.63 |
74 |
15 |
Patrick Doyle |
MV40 |
14 |
London Frontrunners |
42:17.84 |
42:10.95 |
75 |
480 |
Desmond Holloway |
MV40 |
15 |
|
42:20.96 |
42:14.76 |
76 |
106 |
Stephen Wiles |
MSen |
24 |
Royal Manor of P |
42:34.57 |
Late Start |
77 |
333 |
Phil Harvey |
MV40 |
16 |
|
42:37.01 |
42:26.62 |
78 |
599 |
Jamie Xavier |
MV35 |
14 |
East London Runners |
42:37.37 |
42:05.72 |
79 |
277 |
Greg Marshall |
MV55 |
4 |
Framlingham Flyers |
42:37.83 |
No Chip |
80 |
72 |
Sally Musson |
FV55 |
1 |
Tonbridge AC |
42:43.49 |
42:38.93 |
81 |
19 |
Bob Groves |
MV45 |
10 |
|
42:48.00 |
42:38.32 |
82 |
475 |
Sidney Delara |
MV55 |
5 |
Southampton RC |
42:50.00 |
42:43.98 |
83 |
46 |
Bertie Miller |
MV45 |
11 |
Queens Park Harriers |
42:51.84 |
42:45.61 |
84 |
555 |
Chris Boudet |
MV35 |
15 |
|
43:00.65 |
42:30.06 |
85 |
446 |
Joshua Dowling |
MU17 |
1 |
BH & B Harriers |
43:02.76 |
42:54.50 |
86 |
481 |
Eddie Lyons |
MV35 |
16 |
|
43:07.78 |
42:58.52 |
87 |
456 |
Miles Lutwyche |
MV45 |
12 |
|
43:11.64 |
42:55.88 |
88 |
353 |
Danny Mclaughlin |
MV45 |
13 |
Orpington RR |
43:18.02 |
43:11.39 |
89 |
565 |
Niall Alexander |
MSen |
7 |
|
43:21.46 |
43:03.14 |
90 |
426 |
Francisco Navarro |
MSen |
25 |
|
43:27.98 |
42:57.96 |
91 |
588 |
Andrew Davidson |
MSen |
26 |
Les Croupiers |
43:28.82 |
43:21.11 |
92 |
76 |
Andrew Coates |
MV50 |
4 |
|
43:29.93 |
43:22.33 |
93 |
546 |
Peter Mackintosh |
MSen |
27 |
|
43:37.82 |
43:35.54 |
94 |
239 |
Lucy Taylor |
FSen |
8 |
Borange |
43:49.25 |
43:38.44 |
95 |
592 |
Iain Isacsson |
MV35 |
17 |
|
43:51.26 |
43:09.18 |
96 |
94 |
Jeremy Langdon |
MV45 |
14 |
Stragglers |
43:55.85 |
43:42.57 |
97 |
591 |
Stephen Butler |
MSen |
28 |
|
43:57.01 |
43:45.18 |
98 |
454 |
Dan Pilling |
MV40 |
17 |
|
44:05.64 |
43:49.59 |
99 |
100 |
Liza Williams |
FV35 |
3 |
BTA |
44:07.36 |
44:01.66 |
100 |
585 |
Siu Wah Kwan |
MV45 |
15 |
Petts Wood Runners |
44:14.54 |
43:59.34 |
101 |
493 |
Vassos Georgiadis |
MV35 |
18 |
|
44:22.67 |
44:14.18 |
102 |
356 |
Shane Sanassy |
MSen |
29 |
|
44:24.18 |
44:09.45 |
103 |
373 |
Josh Ord-Hume |
MV40 |
18 |
Barnes Runners |
44:28.75 |
44:01.68 |
104 |
17 |
Andrea Sanders-Reece |
FV55 |
2 |
Mornington Chasers |
44:29.97 |
44:15.63 |
105 |
399 |
David Andrews |
MV50 |
5 |
|
44:47.58 |
44:26.04 |
106 |
372 |
Celeste Biever |
FSen |
9 |
Barnes Runners |
44:51.92 |
44:24.54 |
107 |
251 |
Miriam Valencia |
FV35 |
4 |
London Frontrunners |
44:52.18 |
44:37.50 |
108 |
166 |
Matt Sparrow |
MV40 |
19 |
|
44:52.43 |
44:42.11 |
109 |
331 |
David Womersley |
MV55 |
6 |
Hyde Park Harriers |
44:52.54 |
44:49.48 |
110 |
195 |
Helen Smith |
FV40 |
1 |
Trail Running Assoc |
44:58.55 |
44:28.61 |
111 |
196 |
Jane Keenan |
FSen |
10 |
|
44:58.86 |
44:37.89 |
112 |
461 |
Sam Robbins |
MV35 |
19 |
|
44:59.08 |
44:48.19 |
113 |
260 |
Fiona Russell |
FV40 |
2 |
Mornington Chasers |
45:01.03 |
44:30.05 |
114 |
297 |
Blas Rodriguez |
MV45 |
16 |
|
45:12.96 |
45:05.25 |
115 |
432 |
Alex Ralph |
MSen |
30 |
|
45:16.41 |
44:55.59 |
116 |
218 |
Jane Nodder |
FV50 |
1 |
Mornington Chasers |
45:18.66 |
44:57.58 |
117 |
23 |
Marco Di Franco |
MV40 |
20 |
|
45:23.74 |
45:13.97 |
118 |
183 |
Elizabeth Williams |
FSen |
11 |
|
45:25.07 |
45:07.79 |
119 |
143 |
Jack Park |
MV60 |
2 |
|
45:26.11 |
45:14.68 |
120 |
581 |
John Clarke |
MV60 |
3 |
Barnet & District |
45:32.68 |
45:26.88 |
121 |
198 |
Chelley Addis |
FSen |
12 |
|
45:33.67 |
45:23.65 |
122 |
420 |
Paul Hodge |
MV45 |
17 |
Dulwich Runners |
45:39.43 |
45:00.13 |
123 |
180 |
Martha Barnett |
FSen |
13 |
Barnet & District |
45:42.57 |
45:19.92 |
124 |
212 |
Jon Green |
MV45 |
18 |
|
45:48.56 |
45:24.90 |
125 |
564 |
Ian Cuerden |
MV40 |
21 |
London Frontrunners |
45:50.51 |
45:44.11 |
126 |
385 |
Chris Brown |
MSen |
31 |
|
45:51.98 |
45:43.74 |
127 |
237 |
Damien Wilson |
MV35 |
20 |
Herne Hill Harriers |
45:54.49 |
45:49.15 |
128 |
69 |
Simon Tovey |
MV60 |
4 |
Cambridge Harriers |
45:55.14 |
45:44.80 |
129 |
495 |
Devkee Trivedi |
FSen |
14 |
|
45:59.79 |
45:47.94 |
130 |
87 |
Peter Rogers |
MV45 |
19 |
BH & B Harriers |
46:00.71 |
45:14.49 |
131 |
68 |
Paul Townsend |
MV35 |
21 |
|
46:01.14 |
45:32.28 |
132 |
449 |
Juliet Wilhelm |
FV35 |
5 |
|
46:01.23 |
45:42.22 |
133 |
442 |
Belle Amooty |
FSen |
15 |
Haringey Jogging |
46:03.66 |
45:41.17 |
134 |
535 |
Mike Clease |
MSen |
32 |
Calne SMaRTT |
46:07.51 |
45:56.74 |
135 |
105 |
Caroline White |
FV50 |
2 |
London Heathside |
46:08.57 |
46:01.51 |
136 |
44 |
Tom Poynton |
MV35 |
22 |
Dulwich Park R |
46:11.00 |
45:57.29 |
137 |
47 |
Thomas ODonoghue |
MV45 |
20 |
Wimb Windmiler |
46:13.72 |
45:56.71 |
138 |
55 |
Gary Homewood |
MV45 |
21 |
Mornington Chasers |
46:18.71 |
45:53.04 |
139 |
490 |
Michael Dyer |
MV45 |
22 |
|
46:25.90 |
46:02.38 |
140 |
413 |
Jim Brown |
MV55 |
7 |
Fairlands VS |
46:27.95 |
46:09.07 |
141 |
25 |
Emmanuel Brandariz |
MSen |
33 |
|
46:35.04 |
46:04.71 |
142 |
539 |
John Kremer |
MV45 |
23 |
|
46:35.85 |
46:13.90 |
143 |
104 |
Stewart Anderson |
MV40 |
22 |
Ranelagh Harriers |
46:37.15 |
46:10.78 |
144 |
328 |
Martin Garrett |
MV55 |
8 |
Sudbury Court |
46:37.52 |
46:27.43 |
145 |
593 |
Byrne Eamon |
MV45 |
24 |
Mornington Chasers |
46:40.34 |
46:03.98 |
146 |
95 |
Clare Cunningham |
FSen |
16 |
St Albans Striders |
46:41.32 |
46:29.94 |
147 |
84 |
Fiona Maguire |
FV35 |
6 |
Highgate Harriers |
46:44.72 |
46:34.24 |
148 |
236 |
Kevin Pettipher |
MV45 |
25 |
Dartford R R |
46:47.89 |
46:40.81 |
149 |
508 |
Jeanette Mckenna |
FV35 |
7 |
Standard Chartered RC |
46:53.48 |
46:44.22 |
150 |
234 |
Les Marsh |
MV50 |
6 |
|
46:56.60 |
46:31.95 |
151 |
550 |
Dave Wilson |
MV65 |
1 |
Herne Hill Harriers |
47:10.88 |
47:03.45 |
152 |
551 |
Kevin Mottram |
MV40 |
23 |
|
47:13.49 |
46:59.53 |
153 |
455 |
Barry Parker |
MSen |
34 |
RRC |
47:13.81 |
46:58.04 |
154 |
41 |
Marianne Gibson |
FV40 |
3 |
|
47:21.80 |
47:01.21 |
155 |
271 |
Bernard Eggleton |
MV45 |
26 |
New Eltham |
47:29.34 |
47:07.24 |
156 |
175 |
Alan Davidson |
MV60 |
5 |
Ranelagh Harriers |
47:31.35 |
47:24.10 |
157 |
472 |
Ross Fryer |
MV45 |
27 |
|
47:42.05 |
47:15.30 |
158 |
235 |
Deborah Patmore |
FV40 |
4 |
Dartford R R |
47:43.11 |
47:36.37 |
159 |
435 |
Mitch
Holder-Mansfield |
MU20 |
1 |
|
47:48.07 |
47:37.21 |
160 |
150 |
Ettore Mazzilli |
MV45 |
28 |
|
47:51.18 |
47:43.76 |
161 |
286 |
David Wilkey |
MV40 |
24 |
VPH & TH AC |
47:52.70 |
47:29.54 |
162 |
38 |
Diane Suter |
FV45 |
1 |
|
47:57.82 |
47:43.66 |
163 |
360 |
Emily Straus |
FSen |
17 |
|
48:02.17 |
47:32.40 |
164 |
359 |
Kevin Mullins |
MSen |
35 |
|
48:02.27 |
47:32.41 |
165 |
538 |
Martin Hill |
MV50 |
7 |
London Heathside |
48:04.10 |
47:56.14 |
166 |
250 |
Jackie Bailey |
FV45 |
2 |
London Frontrunners |
48:08.73 |
47:30.09 |
167 |
400 |
David Williamson |
MSen |
36 |
Windle Valley |
48:08.87 |
47:32.95 |
168 |
302 |
Simon Watts |
MV40 |
25 |
|
48:11.22 |
47:50.17 |
169 |
112 |
Steve Cable |
MV45 |
29 |
Istead & Ifield |
48:13.43 |
47:25.94 |
170 |
523 |
Mark Guven |
MV35 |
23 |
|
48:14.59 |
48:10.85 |
171 |
422 |
Samantha Mcharg-Sharp |
FSen |
18 |
|
48:14.82 |
47:52.98 |
172 |
194 |
Mario Valcamonica |
MV55 |
9 |
|
48:17.27 |
47:49.77 |
173 |
233 |
Yueh Hai Wong |
MSen |
37 |
Richmond RR |
48:22.73 |
48:02.69 |
174 |
479 |
Sioned Morgan |
FV40 |
5 |
Stragglers |
48:23.99 |
48:09.35 |
175 |
223 |
David Wheaton |
MSen |
38 |
|
48:27.61 |
48:04.90 |
176 |
334 |
Jonathon Radley |
MSen |
39 |
|
48:28.46 |
48:17.23 |
177 |
295 |
Robert Curtis |
MV40 |
26 |
Ranelagh Harriers |
48:31.41 |
48:17.94 |
178 |
381 |
Mark Wright |
MV45 |
30 |
Forest Hills |
48:32.58 |
48:17.11 |
179 |
248 |
Andrew Jackson |
MV45 |
31 |
Vegan Runners |
48:34.98 |
48:24.55 |
180 |
82 |
Gavin Parish |
MV35 |
24 |
London Heathside |
48:36.98 |
47:55.43 |
181 |
437 |
Siobhan Harrison |
FU20 |
1 |
AFD |
48:39.34 |
48:28.18 |
182 |
165 |
Pete Crossley |
MV35 |
25 |
|
48:39.59 |
48:04.72 |
183 |
388 |
Denis Markov |
MSen |
40 |
|
48:42.12 |
48:14.44 |
184 |
90 |
Caroline Driscoll |
MV45 |
32 |
Braintree & Dist |
48:45.27 |
48:29.85 |
185 |
433 |
Rob Jones |
MV35 |
26 |
Dulwich Park R |
48:45.88 |
48:16.24 |
186 |
563 |
Roy Wilson |
MSen |
41 |
|
48:46.47 |
48:32.68 |
187 |
322 |
Brian Parish |
MV35 |
27 |
Havering 90 |
48:51.01 |
48:22.98 |
188 |
601 |
Anneli Collins |
FV40 |
6 |
Sheen Shufflers |
48:52.79 |
48:37.84 |
189 |
386 |
Pete Warren |
MV70 |
1 |
Ranelagh Harriers |
48:54.46 |
48:41.66 |
190 |
308 |
Nina Smith |
FSen |
19 |
Datchet Dashers |
48:57.30 |
48:36.76 |
191 |
96 |
David Cunningham |
MV35 |
28 |
St Albans Striders |
48:59.48 |
48:39.41 |
192 |
337 |
Andy Causby |
MSen |
42 |
|
49:10.33 |
48:49.31 |
193 |
132 |
Sean Carey |
MV40 |
27 |
|
49:17.27 |
49:01.79 |
194 |
603 |
Thomas Peck |
MSen |
43 |
|
49:19.59 |
48:58.29 |
195 |
365 |
Cathy Bunt |
FV40 |
7 |
|
49:20.13 |
49:08.84 |
196 |
227 |
Mark Williams |
MV40 |
28 |
|
49:20.76 |
49:07.27 |
197 |
177 |
Gavin Imrie |
MV35 |
29 |
sudbury court |
49:22.12 |
49:14.27 |
198 |
51 |
David Joyner |
MV35 |
30 |
|
49:26.92 |
48:58.48 |
199 |
86 |
Stuart Clarke |
MV55 |
10 |
|
49:27.68 |
49:19.26 |
200 |
118 |
Avril Riddell |
FV55 |
3 |
Mornington Chasers |
49:30.60 |
48:54.04 |
201 |
151 |
Gregory Neal |
MV55 |
11 |
Watford Harriers |
49:33.44 |
49:12.05 |
202 |
327 |
Abigail Vyner |
FV40 |
8 |
Mornington Chasers |
49:35.77 |
49:00.06 |
203 |
78 |
Marcus Allchorn |
MV40 |
29 |
|
49:38.32 |
49:18.22 |
204 |
522 |
Steven Sumner |
MSen |
44 |
|
49:40.61 |
49:13.58 |
205 |
71 |
Richard Defries |
MV35 |
31 |
Thrift Green Trots |
49:52.79 |
49:43.85 |
206 |
129 |
Ray Clydesdale |
MV35 |
32 |
|
49:53.49 |
49:37.24 |
207 |
14 |
Janette Cross |
FV45 |
3 |
Crystal Palace Tri |
49:55.83 |
49:24.53 |
208 |
125 |
Steve Platt |
MV55 |
12 |
Trail Running Assoc |
50:00.80 |
49:42.83 |
209 |
521 |
Emma Coombs |
FSen |
20 |
Maidenhead AC |
50:01.56 |
49:40.01 |
210 |
404 |
Wendy OBrien |
FSen |
21 |
Dunmow Tri |
50:10.25 |
49:52.12 |
211 |
463 |
Spencer Lee |
MV40 |
30 |
Larkfield AC |
50:27.14 |
50:04.87 |
212 |
462 |
Natalie Bent |
FSen |
22 |
Larkfield AC |
50:27.30 |
50:05.40 |
213 |
320 |
John Monach |
MSen |
45 |
|
50:28.00 |
50:11.36 |
214 |
319 |
Amy Monach |
FSen |
23 |
|
50:28.08 |
50:11.61 |
215 |
269 |
Rafaele Lamour |
FV40 |
9 |
Mornington Chasers |
50:30.18 |
49:53.68 |
216 |
97 |
Julian Cluff |
MV35 |
33 |
|
50:37.94 |
50:06.71 |
217 |
141 |
David Cripps |
MV55 |
13 |
|
50:39.20 |
50:28.22 |
218 |
371 |
Gertrud Porter |
FV60 |
1 |
Metros |
50:44.59 |
50:20.83 |
219 |
279 |
Dennis Sherwood |
MV45 |
33 |
|
50:44.61 |
50:26.95 |
220 |
99 |
Anne Roberts |
FV40 |
10 |
|
50:50.31 |
50:31.32 |
221 |
453 |
Dominic Evans |
MSen |
46 |
|
50:55.12 |
50:12.73 |
222 |
173 |
Toni Griffiths |
FSen |
24 |
|
50:57.77 |
50:31.64 |
223 |
458 |
David Taylor |
MV45 |
34 |
|
50:58.58 |
50:24.41 |
224 |
228 |
Matthew Stiff |
MV45 |
35 |
Headington Road R |
50:59.45 |
50:30.34 |
225 |
362 |
Abdul Salam |
MV35 |
34 |
Mornington Chasers |
51:00.32 |
50:39.36 |
226 |
135 |
Battson Elaine |
FV45 |
4 |
VPH & TH AC |
51:00.76 |
50:23.65 |
227 |
73 |
Carlos Hernandez
Pardo |
MV35 |
35 |
|
51:11.28 |
50:46.02 |
228 |
394 |
Elizabeth Ager |
FV45 |
5 |
|
51:14.50 |
50:29.71 |
229 |
487 |
Joanthan Wake |
MV45 |
36 |
|
51:17.49 |
51:03.54 |
230 |
309 |
Susan Harwood |
FV50 |
3 |
|
51:20.50 |
51:04.71 |
231 |
214 |
Clarissa Vallat |
FV35 |
8 |
|
51:23.92 |
51:11.09 |
232 |
36 |
Alan Oakley |
MV50 |
8 |
|
51:29.47 |
50:57.02 |
233 |
24 |
Debbie Sims |
FSen |
25 |
Dulwich Park R |
51:34.31 |
51:04.00 |
234 |
256 |
Geoff Jaspan |
MSen |
47 |
|
51:40.93 |
51:23.94 |
235 |
126 |
Jan Gruter |
MSen |
48 |
London Frontrunners |
51:41.37 |
51:32.28 |
236 |
338 |
James Clark |
MSen |
49 |
|
51:48.28 |
51:31.29 |
237 |
477 |
Laura Albert |
FSen |
26 |
|
51:52.47 |
51:40.14 |
238 |
478 |
Jim Albert |
MV50 |
9 |
|
51:52.92 |
51:40.52 |
239 |
240 |
Amanda Pickford |
FV35 |
9 |
Synergy |
51:54.54 |
51:21.93 |
240 |
556 |
John Rooff |
MV35 |
36 |
|
51:59.55 |
51:25.52 |
241 |
107 |
Erin Wiles |
FSen |
27 |
|
52:03.16 |
51:49.58 |
242 |
548 |
Imke Siegerist |
FV40 |
11 |
|
52:04.43 |
51:37.71 |
243 |
516 |
Jenny Hayward |
FSen |
28 |
|
52:04.78 |
51:40.78 |
244 |
169 |
Michael Dodds |
MV40 |
31 |
|
52:06.64 |
51:19.78 |
245 |
351 |
Lucreta La Pierre |
FV60 |
2 |
Dulwich Park R |
52:07.05 |
51:54.45 |
246 |
553 |
Alice Sullivan |
FV35 |
10 |
Mornington Chasers |
52:10.75 |
51:33.60 |
247 |
332 |
Jon Scarisbrick |
MV40 |
32 |
|
52:18.47 |
51:38.34 |
248 |
70 |
Bernard Simmons |
MV60 |
6 |
Dulwich Park R |
52:20.81 |
51:58.22 |
249 |
114 |
Dan Williams |
MV55 |
14 |
London Heathside |
52:21.35 |
51:50.65 |
250 |
91 |
Steven Bentley |
MV50 |
10 |
Braintree & Dist |
52:23.46 |
52:07.72 |
251 |
119 |
Gordon Valentine |
MV55 |
15 |
Metros |
52:29.71 |
52:12.70 |
252 |
491 |
Fiona Blanchard |
FV50 |
4 |
|
52:44.52 |
52:20.44 |
253 |
350 |
Claire Seymour |
FV35 |
11 |
Reading RR |
52:44.71 |
52:18.86 |
254 |
142 |
Louise Pomeroy-Dash |
FV45 |
6 |
Deal Tri |
52:44.94 |
52:32.01 |
255 |
7 |
Kelly Murawski |
FV35 |
12 |
|
52:56.43 |
52:37.37 |
256 |
296 |
Assia Christev |
FV40 |
12 |
|
53:01.10 |
52:39.12 |
257 |
347 |
Deb Rindl |
FV55 |
4 |
|
53:04.45 |
52:37.06 |
258 |
514 |
Angela Lewis |
FV45 |
7 |
Synergy |
53:06.45 |
52:33.28 |
259 |
447 |
Gareth Dowling |
MV45 |
37 |
|
53:16.03 |
52:50.01 |
260 |
427 |
John Blisey |
MSen |
50 |
|
53:25.17 |
52:49.18 |
261 |
146 |
Noshib Hassan |
MV35 |
37 |
|
53:26.29 |
52:50.10 |
262 |
489 |
Ben Riley |
MV35 |
38 |
|
53:31.11 |
53:04.42 |
263 |
32 |
Kitty Hung |
FV45 |
8 |
Comets RRC |
53:35.12 |
53:15.70 |
264 |
33 |
Fidelia Hung |
FV50 |
5 |
|
53:38.37 |
53:18.88 |
265 |
241 |
Andrea Muller |
FV50 |
6 |
Wimb Windmiler |
53:42.65 |
53:05.14 |
266 |
37 |
Andrew Mckay |
MV35 |
39 |
|
53:53.12 |
53:16.46 |
267 |
278 |
Joanne Marshall |
FV50 |
7 |
Framlingham Flyers |
53:53.44 |
53:36.54 |
268 |
252 |
Fergal King |
MV40 |
33 |
|
53:56.02 |
53:24.31 |
269 |
457 |
Alison Edwards |
FV45 |
9 |
|
54:07.81 |
53:52.03 |
270 |
438 |
Sally Wilkinson |
FV40 |
13 |
|
54:09.92 |
53:44.11 |
271 |
460 |
Virginia Middleton |
FV40 |
14 |
|
54:34.05 |
53:59.38 |
272 |
267 |
Thomas Whitney |
MV35 |
40 |
East London Runners |
54:38.41 |
53:46.69 |
273 |
265 |
Frank Whitney |
MV35 |
41 |
|
54:38.83 |
53:47.00 |
274 |
30 |
William Graham |
MSen |
51 |
|
54:42.25 |
53:56.15 |
275 |
303 |
Sayuri Nagano |
FV35 |
13 |
|
54:44.15 |
54:11.65 |
276 |
193 |
David Feasey |
MV45 |
38 |
Dulwich Runners |
54:45.30 |
54:08.35 |
277 |
247 |
Nadine Ott |
FSen |
29 |
|
55:03.23 |
54:42.89 |
278 |
246 |
Andre Hollstein |
MV40 |
34 |
|
55:03.43 |
54:42.98 |
279 |
63 |
Mohamad Kamal Hamdan |
MV40 |
35 |
|
55:07.02 |
54:21.53 |
280 |
527 |
Simon Henley |
MSen |
52 |
|
55:12.13 |
54:31.77 |
281 |
531 |
Emily Foy |
FSen |
30 |
|
55:12.34 |
54:31.73 |
282 |
341 |
Ian Hanson |
MV35 |
42 |
|
55:17.78 |
54:58.09 |
283 |
137 |
Charles Wood |
MV40 |
36 |
|
55:19.90 |
55:03.30 |
284 |
249 |
Graham Swann |
MV60 |
7 |
South London H |
55:26.28 |
54:39.63 |
285 |
605 |
Lucy Cowling |
FSen |
31 |
|
55:30.43 |
55:04.32 |
286 |
182 |
Jen Rowlands |
FSen |
32 |
|
55:33.86 |
55:02.27 |
287 |
116 |
David Thompson |
MV45 |
39 |
|
55:36.05 |
54:55.11 |
288 |
113 |
Stefan Laban |
MV45 |
40 |
|
55:42.06 |
55:14.63 |
289 |
512 |
Shaun Marchant |
MV45 |
41 |
|
55:58.04 |
55:33.08 |
290 |
342 |
Alex Yim |
MV35 |
43 |
|
56:08.47 |
55:47.95 |
291 |
354 |
Michael Daniju |
MSen |
53 |
|
56:08.84 |
55:36.84 |
292 |
409 |
Antonia White |
FSen |
33 |
|
56:09.00 |
55:33.91 |
293 |
255 |
Sachelle Ruickbie |
FSen |
34 |
|
56:09.28 |
55:52.78 |
294 |
569 |
Damian Courtney |
MSen |
54 |
|
56:13.34 |
55:59.62 |
295 |
606 |
Ian Cowling |
MSen |
55 |
|
56:19.41 |
55:53.29 |
296 |
560 |
Francois Schutte |
MV35 |
44 |
|
56:19.65 |
55:57.39 |
297 |
83 |
Alice Parish |
FV35 |
14 |
London Heathside |
56:23.66 |
55:41.69 |
298 |
144 |
Sarah Mccoll |
FSen |
35 |
|
56:25.01 |
55:54.09 |
299 |
568 |
Sandra Courtney |
MV35 |
45 |
Ealing Eagles |
56:31.49 |
56:18.08 |
300 |
450 |
Caroline Todman |
FV50 |
8 |
|
56:35.28 |
56:13.50 |
301 |
515 |
Stuart Brand |
MV35 |
46 |
|
56:42.44 |
56:18.71 |
302 |
268 |
Ayako Sato |
FV35 |
15 |
|
56:45.54 |
56:23.24 |
303 |
59 |
Kristian Laban |
MV40 |
37 |
|
56:49.57 |
56:21.31 |
304 |
306 |
Ben Elvin |
MSen |
56 |
|
56:55.80 |
56:31.53 |
305 |
486 |
Arlene Waddell |
FV40 |
15 |
|
57:02.78 |
56:48.24 |
306 |
131 |
Kath Adamson |
FV45 |
10 |
Stragglers |
57:03.95 |
56:29.05 |
307 |
497 |
Viv Lawrence |
MV55 |
16 |
London Frontrunners |
57:18.46 |
56:55.40 |
308 |
377 |
Roger Pickles |
MV55 |
17 |
Northern Vets |
57:21.96 |
56:38.45 |
309 |
179 |
John Wilkinson |
MV50 |
11 |
|
57:22.92 |
56:55.23 |
310 |
318 |
Martin Woods |
MV65 |
2 |
|
57:25.60 |
56:58.45 |
311 |
443 |
Carole Wells |
FV50 |
9 |
Metros |
57:29.94 |
57:02.78 |
312 |
416 |
Katherine Gledhill |
FSen |
36 |
|
57:37.60 |
57:16.41 |
313 |
172 |
Michelle Baxter
Wickham |
FV35 |
16 |
|
57:40.33 |
56:57.70 |
314 |
209 |
Lucy Ferman-Moore |
FV50 |
10 |
|
57:52.09 |
57:28.95 |
315 |
164 |
Ruth Dawson |
FSen |
37 |
|
57:54.09 |
57:22.48 |
316 |
9 |
Keith Bowersox |
MV50 |
12 |
|
58:00.36 |
57:41.29 |
317 |
133 |
Max Penverne |
MV45 |
42 |
London Frontrunners |
58:01.29 |
57:41.90 |
318 |
403 |
Richard Ryan |
MV35 |
47 |
|
58:01.72 |
57:49.48 |
319 |
134 |
Mike Godfrey |
MV45 |
43 |
London Frontrunners |
58:01.89 |
57:41.83 |
320 |
253 |
Anne De Silva |
FV60 |
3 |
Wimb Windmiler |
58:03.30 |
57:22.47 |
321 |
199 |
Caroline Guest |
FV35 |
17 |
|
58:03.36 |
57:40.15 |
322 |
226 |
Claude Du Plessis |
MSen |
57 |
|
58:03.76 |
57:24.40 |
323 |
402 |
Sandra Kuehl |
FV35 |
18 |
London Frontrunners |
58:04.59 |
57:41.48 |
324 |
406 |
Aniko Hizsnyik |
FSen |
38 |
|
58:05.65 |
57:47.51 |
325 |
407 |
Michael Csorba |
MV35 |
48 |
|
58:05.75 |
57:47.14 |
326 |
336 |
Lorika Strauss |
FSen |
39 |
|
58:13.87 |
57:57.37 |
327 |
452 |
Lyn Evans |
FV55 |
5 |
London Heathside |
58:22.09 |
57:39.80 |
328 |
75 |
Michael Walker |
MV50 |
13 |
|
58:27.29 |
57:42.75 |
329 |
590 |
Susan liu |
FSen |
40 |
Dulwich Park R |
58:28.62 |
57:58.97 |
330 |
390 |
Yuko Kuromi |
FV45 |
11 |
|
58:33.22 |
58:00.68 |
331 |
316 |
Aryeh Samson |
MU20 |
2 |
|
58:41.73 |
57:56.13 |
332 |
411 |
Edwin Bartlett |
MV65 |
3 |
Vets AC |
58:44.84 |
58:36.11 |
333 |
418 |
Dalya Koch |
FSen |
41 |
|
58:45.11 |
57:58.98 |
334 |
459 |
Philip Middleton |
MV40 |
38 |
|
58:49.10 |
58:14.75 |
335 |
117 |
Kathryn Tytler |
FV55 |
6 |
Reading RR |
58:57.39 |
58:31.63 |
336 |
280 |
Georgina Jackson |
FV35 |
19 |
|
59:03.81 |
58:53.92 |
337 |
244 |
John Mcgee |
MV50 |
14 |
|
59:07.83 |
58:20.34 |
338 |
121 |
Jacqueline
Bohmer-Laubis |
FV45 |
12 |
|
59:14.94 |
58:37.55 |
339 |
122 |
Hans-Peter Laubis |
MV50 |
15 |
|
59:15.04 |
58:38.30 |
340 |
370 |
Thomas Mccauley |
MV35 |
49 |
|
59:18.63 |
58:50.31 |
341 |
329 |
Mary Estall |
FSen |
42 |
|
59:20.37 |
58:49.04 |
342 |
570 |
Marie De Guzman |
FV35 |
20 |
|
59:30.35 |
59:18.21 |
343 |
571 |
Damon Newman |
MV35 |
50 |
|
59:30.52 |
59:17.87 |
344 |
483 |
Thom Zwagers |
MV35 |
51 |
|
59:37.38 |
59:02.35 |
345 |
300 |
Jennifer Lord |
FSen |
43 |
|
59:39.52 |
59:15.75 |
346 |
115 |
Sharon ODea |
FSen |
44 |
|
59:42.40 |
59:02.30 |
347 |
221 |
Baerbel Eckelmann |
FV40 |
16 |
|
59:42.47 |
58:59.71 |
348 |
544 |
Sally Butterfield |
FV40 |
17 |
|
59:44.85 |
58:59.76 |
349 |
213 |
Susan Williams |
FV55 |
7 |
|
59:51.36 |
59:38.31 |
350 |
573 |
Jane Armstrong |
MV35 |
52 |
Ealing Eagles |
59:54.84 |
59:41.59 |
351 |
485 |
Robert Oconnell |
MV50 |
16 |
|
59:56.53 |
59:28.34 |
352 |
584 |
Lorraine Hill |
FV40 |
18 |
Ealing Eagles |
59:57.37 |
59:24.20 |
353 |
349 |
Rachel Kerry |
FV40 |
19 |
|
01:00:01.17 |
59:37.96 |
354 |
26 |
Kawahara Hisayo |
FV45 |
13 |
|
01:00:32.02 |
01:00:17.75 |
355 |
415 |
Cordelia Sealy |
FV40 |
20 |
|
01:00:32.08 |
59:53.74 |
356 |
89 |
Edward Driscoll |
MV45 |
44 |
Braintree & Dist |
01:00:42.23 |
01:00:24.84 |
357 |
310 |
Julie Dempsey |
FV45 |
14 |
East Essex Tri |
01:00:52.51 |
01:00:12.57 |
358 |
56 |
Robert Allen |
MV35 |
53 |
|
01:00:55.82 |
Late Start |
359 |
395 |
Susannah Oliver |
FV35 |
21 |
Croydon Run Sis |
01:00:59.36 |
01:00:32.81 |
360 |
152 |
Fany Moyen-François |
FV35 |
22 |
|
01:01:03.52 |
01:00:43.89 |
361 |
412 |
Jordan Goodman |
MV60 |
8 |
|
01:01:05.14 |
01:00:26.82 |
362 |
243 |
Jon Foat |
MSen |
58 |
|
01:01:40.48 |
01:00:52.45 |
363 |
92 |
Joseph Kingsley
Bentley |
MU20 |
3 |
|
01:01:51.26 |
01:01:34.62 |
364 |
264 |
Anthony Chin |
MV50 |
17 |
London Heathside |
01:01:58.03 |
01:01:19.78 |
365 |
27 |
Philippa Graham |
FV45 |
15 |
|
01:02:04.87 |
01:01:20.19 |
366 |
602 |
Oliver Tant |
MV50 |
18 |
Sheen Shufflers |
01:02:19.71 |
01:02:04.71 |
367 |
8 |
Angus Dunn |
MV45 |
45 |
|
01:02:22.11 |
01:01:33.99 |
368 |
496 |
Niamh Whelan |
FSen |
45 |
|
01:02:22.12 |
01:02:07.64 |
369 |
525 |
Beverley Denby |
FV45 |
16 |
|
01:02:23.64 |
01:02:14.84 |
370 |
384 |
Dino Bozzo |
MV45 |
46 |
Leeds City AC |
01:02:25.35 |
01:01:48.66 |
371 |
20 |
Maria Hudson |
FV40 |
21 |
Purple Patch |
01:02:28.91 |
01:01:51.64 |
372 |
498 |
David Stares |
MV65 |
4 |
Reading RR |
01:02:33.90 |
01:02:09.38 |
373 |
178 |
Eluned Jones |
FV40 |
22 |
|
01:02:40.49 |
01:02:13.37 |
374 |
524 |
Scot Green |
MV40 |
39 |
|
01:02:52.11 |
01:02:27.03 |
375 |
305 |
Rachel Elvin |
FSen |
46 |
|
01:03:04.29 |
01:02:40.01 |
376 |
488 |
Didem Bora |
FV35 |
23 |
|
01:03:09.45 |
01:03:05.58 |
377 |
537 |
Heather Guttery |
FV50 |
11 |
|
01:03:18.31 |
01:02:32.21 |
378 |
188 |
Kate Sandall |
FV45 |
17 |
|
01:03:21.23 |
01:02:41.09 |
379 |
257 |
Daljit Sidhu |
MV45 |
47 |
|
01:03:21.76 |
01:03:06.53 |
380 |
301 |
Kiera Parkes |
FV35 |
24 |
|
01:03:35.70 |
01:03:03.52 |
381 |
376 |
Susan Ward |
FV65 |
1 |
Benfleet RC |
01:03:41.31 |
01:02:54.79 |
382 |
368 |
Susan Mcdowell |
FV35 |
25 |
|
01:03:42.18 |
01:03:27.77 |
383 |
49 |
Patrick ONeill |
MV45 |
48 |
|
01:03:44.49 |
01:02:57.97 |
384 |
220 |
Ximena Silva |
FV45 |
18 |
|
01:03:50.73 |
01:03:07.46 |
385 |
589 |
Richard Kirk |
MSen |
59 |
Fetch Everyone |
01:03:51.82 |
01:03:13.89 |
386 |
230 |
Victoria Kirk |
FSen |
47 |
|
01:03:52.09 |
01:03:14.19 |
387 |
575 |
Helen Macdonald |
FV35 |
26 |
|
01:03:52.31 |
01:03:19.38 |
388 |
408 |
Lea Bentzen |
FV35 |
27 |
Primal Urban Running |
01:03:54.09 |
01:03:35.73 |
389 |
471 |
Angelico Lelli |
MV45 |
49 |
|
01:03:58.82 |
01:03:52.31 |
390 |
363 |
David Miller |
MV45 |
50 |
|
01:04:02.90 |
01:03:34.17 |
391 |
287 |
Cheyne Mitchell |
FV40 |
23 |
|
01:04:03.44 |
Late Start |
392 |
145 |
Lewina Ma |
FV45 |
19 |
|
01:04:11.42 |
01:03:46.92 |
393 |
410 |
Justine Bornstein |
FV40 |
24 |
|
01:04:19.13 |
01:03:34.51 |
394 |
67 |
Charlie Burt |
FV45 |
20 |
|
01:04:22.64 |
01:03:43.64 |
395 |
401 |
Lizzie Porter |
FSen |
48 |
|
01:04:22.86 |
01:03:41.59 |
396 |
232 |
Rong Li |
FSen |
49 |
Mornington Chasers |
01:04:39.24 |
01:04:00.35 |
397 |
529 |
Suzanne Glavin |
FV40 |
25 |
|
01:04:43.97 |
01:04:28.52 |
398 |
130 |
John Lowit |
MV45 |
51 |
|
01:04:45.49 |
01:04:06.38 |
399 |
101 |
Veronica Carrillo |
FV35 |
28 |
|
01:04:49.38 |
01:04:15.41 |
400 |
499 |
Diane Stares |
FV65 |
2 |
Reading RR |
01:04:51.86 |
01:04:26.06 |
401 |
111 |
Gillian Calliste |
FV50 |
12 |
Istead & Ifield |
01:04:59.37 |
01:04:17.06 |
402 |
147 |
Dale Weeks |
MV60 |
9 |
|
01:05:03.07 |
01:04:43.88 |
403 |
476 |
Steven Rhodes |
MV40 |
40 |
|
01:05:03.51 |
01:04:16.41 |
404 |
369 |
Jenny Winter |
FV35 |
29 |
|
01:05:06.10 |
01:04:51.37 |
405 |
540 |
Erika Lederman |
FV45 |
21 |
|
01:05:21.65 |
01:04:42.63 |
406 |
29 |
Bill Graham |
MV50 |
19 |
|
01:05:23.52 |
01:04:37.85 |
407 |
60 |
Barbara Klatt |
FV40 |
26 |
|
01:05:29.77 |
01:05:01.63 |
408 |
40 |
Tracy Bliss |
FV40 |
27 |
Benfleet RC |
01:05:35.57 |
01:04:55.58 |
409 |
355 |
Gemma Carey |
FSen |
50 |
|
01:05:47.18 |
01:05:18.41 |
410 |
380 |
Chloe Beale |
FSen |
51 |
|
01:06:05.14 |
01:05:21.98 |
411 |
108 |
John Williamson |
MV70 |
2 |
Windle Valley |
01:06:15.04 |
01:05:39.22 |
412 |
500 |
Eva Polykandrioti |
FSen |
52 |
Standard Chartered |
01:06:18.14 |
01:05:34.30 |
413 |
16 |
Carolyn Garritt |
FV40 |
28 |
|
01:06:42.63 |
01:06:11.46 |
414 |
190 |
John Prosser |
MV75 |
1 |
|
01:06:54.91 |
01:06:33.17 |
415 |
254 |
Kathryn King |
FV35 |
30 |
|
01:06:57.69 |
01:06:44.61 |
416 |
219 |
Nicola Brown |
FV35 |
31 |
|
01:07:06.58 |
01:06:42.04 |
417 |
378 |
Grace Pickles |
FV55 |
8 |
Northern Veteran AC |
01:07:26.23 |
01:06:42.91 |
418 |
526 |
Gerard Collins |
MV50 |
20 |
Pfleet Feet |
01:07:28.35 |
01:06:55.56 |
419 |
52 |
Lynn Joyner |
FV60 |
4 |
|
01:07:44.14 |
01:06:59.17 |
420 |
357 |
Rhiannon Jones |
FSen |
53 |
|
01:08:05.02 |
01:07:36.32 |
421 |
140 |
Sarah Kopferschmitt |
FV45 |
22 |
|
01:08:14.23 |
01:07:44.84 |
422 |
572 |
Rachel Parkinson |
FSen |
54 |
Dulwich Park R |
01:08:14.44 |
01:07:44.79 |
423 |
13 |
Clare Parkinson |
FV55 |
9 |
Dulwich Park R |
01:08:14.47 |
01:07:45.16 |
424 |
518 |
Josie Adams |
FV50 |
13 |
Synnergy |
01:08:18.52 |
01:07:44.69 |
425 |
74 |
Bronwyn Mckenna |
FV45 |
23 |
|
01:08:25.10 |
01:07:40.82 |
426 |
346 |
William OConnor |
MV65 |
5 |
Queens Park Harriers |
01:08:33.92 |
01:07:54.42 |
427 |
57 |
Linda Pan |
FV55 |
10 |
|
01:08:35.88 |
01:07:48.85 |
428 |
580 |
Duncan Brown |
MV35 |
54 |
|
01:08:39.63 |
01:08:09.34 |
429 |
579 |
Caroline Scally |
FSen |
55 |
|
01:08:39.67 |
01:08:09.19 |
430 |
383 |
Brett Best |
FSen |
56 |
|
01:09:00.03 |
01:08:47.73 |
431 |
382 |
Rodney Hogg |
MV45 |
52 |
|
01:09:00.09 |
01:08:47.64 |
432 |
110 |
Marjory Bluer |
FV45 |
24 |
Rickmansworth R Sis |
01:09:14.29 |
01:08:34.80 |
433 |
536 |
Stella Burton |
FV50 |
14 |
|
01:09:18.57 |
01:09:01.10 |
434 |
216 |
Alistair Hopkins |
MV50 |
21 |
|
01:09:36.25 |
01:09:05.54 |
435 |
200 |
Ingrid Bambynek |
FV35 |
32 |
|
01:10:53.36 |
01:10:28.05 |
436 |
201 |
Petra Bambynek |
FV40 |
29 |
|
01:10:53.37 |
01:10:27.86 |
437 |
242 |
Ashling Mcgee |
FSen |
57 |
|
01:11:37.96 |
01:10:49.79 |
438 |
245 |
Liz Mcgee |
FU17 |
1 |
|
01:11:38.59 |
01:10:50.95 |
439 |
419 |
Eileen Imrie |
FV50 |
15 |
|
01:11:46.49 |
01:11:08.77 |
440 |
187 |
Amanda Lang-Watts |
FV35 |
33 |
Harlow RC |
01:12:01.11 |
01:11:42.69 |
441 |
185 |
Wade Lang |
MV35 |
55 |
|
01:12:01.53 |
01:11:43.65 |
442 |
596 |
Stephanie Chang |
FSen |
58 |
|
01:13:42.36 |
01:12:51.20 |
443 |
597 |
Hannah Connors |
FSen |
59 |
|
01:13:43.55 |
01:12:52.51 |
444 |
552 |
Rebecca Mackintosh |
FSen |
60 |
|
01:13:45.24 |
01:12:59.73 |
445 |
11 |
Patrick Winterbottom |
MV40 |
41 |
|
01:14:48.10 |
01:14:39.08 |
446 |
158 |
My Hong |
FV35 |
34 |
|
01:14:57.53 |
01:14:37.21 |
447 |
88 |
Sue Rogers |
FV45 |
25 |
RRC |
01:14:59.77 |
01:14:00.40 |
448 |
434 |
Jitu Savani |
MV60 |
10 |
|
01:15:25.42 |
01:14:41.05 |
449 |
517 |
Andy Lynam |
MV50 |
22 |
RunningCommentary.Net |
01:16:27.02 |
01:15:42.75 |
450 |
77 |
Chris Rebbeck |
MV40 |
42 |
Lingfield RC |
01:16:28.79 |
01:15:44.25 |
451 |
61 |
Lesley Young |
FV60 |
5 |
Dulwich Park R |
01:16:45.52 |
01:15:57.45 |
452 |
358 |
Chris Munyama |
FV50 |
16 |
|
01:16:52.26 |
01:14:22.26 |
453 |
217 |
Dee Nara |
FSen |
61 |
|
01:17:05.41 |
01:16:23.99 |
454 |
469 |
Peter Graham |
MV45 |
53 |
100 Marathon |
01:17:56.12 |
No Chip |
455 |
176 |
Donatella Di Cillo |
FV40 |
30 |
|
01:17:59.65 |
01:17:08.12 |
456 |
222 |
Poro Silva |
FV45 |
26 |
|
01:18:08.92 |
01:17:25.71 |
457 |
205 |
Gillian Cunnington |
FV35 |
35 |
|
01:18:24.75 |
01:17:50.03 |
458 |
607 |
Pauline Bowers |
FV50 |
17 |
East Essex Tri |
01:18:26.17 |
01:17:46.85 |
459 |
197 |
Trefor Bark |
MV45 |
54 |
|
01:18:55.33 |
01:18:11.85 |
460 |
366 |
Pierre-Ludovic
Chranuski |
MSen |
60 |
Franglish |
01:18:55.89 |
01:18:14.46 |
461 |
609 |
Elaine Michaels |
FV50 |
18 |
Essex Police Tri |
01:19:13.93 |
01:18:34.59 |
462 |
10 |
Janine Mcmillion |
FV45 |
27 |
|
01:19:54.35 |
01:19:19.67 |
463 |
473 |
Caroline Heindel |
FV45 |
28 |
|
01:19:54.47 |
01:19:19.66 |
464 |
468 |
Raymond Hoyle |
MV65 |
6 |
Watford Harriers |
01:28:48.36 |
01:28:10.07 |
465 |
34 |
Margaret Clark |
FV75 |
1 |
SCVAC |
01:29:25.72 |
01:28:51.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|