Race Timing & Multisport Events
Bib | Fullname | Gender | Club | Cat | Lap1 | Lap1 Pos | Lap2 | Lap2 Pos |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
241 | Paul Carmichael | M | M40-44 | 1:07:47.69 | 4 | 1:07:18.92 | 1 | |
260 | Damo Littlewood | M | Tri-1st | M40-44 | 1:06:58.48 | 1 | 1:08:35.59 | 3 |
244 | Tim Seddon | M | TVT | M40-44 | 1:08:41.77 | 9 | 1:08:09.50 | 2 |
170 | Rob Dixon | M | Severn RC | M30-34 | 1:08:28.44 | 7 | 1:08:54.44 | 4 |
155 | Leighton Williams | M | Celtic Tri | M35-39 | 1:07:42.32 | 3 | 1:09:49.30 | 10 |
271 | Philip Westoby | M | Army Triathlon Association | M35-39 | 1:07:39.04 | 2 | 1:09:56.78 | 11 |
281 | Tom Dudden | M | Bath Amphibians Triathlon Club | M30-34 | 1:08:13.44 | 5 | 1:09:24.71 | 5 |
294 | Alstowe/Hallet/Fisher | R | Team TBAS | RRelay | 1:09:01.76 | 10 | 1:09:34.67 | 7 |
269 | Chris Standidge | M | Chester Tri Club | M30-34 | 1:08:39.55 | 8 | 1:10:04.87 | 12 |
29 | Huw Dymond | M | M30-34 | 1:09:24.44 | 12 | 1:09:34.73 | 8 | |
17 | Matthew Trautman | M | M25-29 | 1:09:44.30 | 14 | 1:09:31.46 | 6 | |
11 | Christian Prior(Dangerous Riding) | M | Tri Camp Race Team | M35-39 | 1:08:19.31 | 6 | 1:11:04.58 | 15 |
247 | Neil Williams | M | BAD Tri | M30-34 | 1:10:54.17 | 19 | 1:09:38.13 | 9 |
194 | Matthew Cooke | M | West Country Triathletes | M25-29 | 1:10:26.73 | 15 | 1:11:14.98 | 16 |
231 | Roland Kemp | M | Findarace.com | M30-34 | 1:11:08.58 | 20 | 1:10:35.12 | 14 |
54 | Malcolm Smith | M | Tri Team Glos | M50-54 | 1:11:34.11 | 26 | 1:10:10.52 | 13 |
246 | Nigel Vuagniaux(Dangerous Riding) | M | Votwo/usn | M50-54 | 1:10:33.17 | 17 | 1:11:46.75 | 17 |
193 | Sharkie Jaggard | M | Thames Valley Triathletes | M40-44 | 1:09:13.87 | 11 | 1:13:55.38 | 29 |
10 | Neil Lewis | M | Bath Amphibians Triathlon Club | M40-44 | 1:10:45.10 | 18 | 1:12:41.32 | 21 |
97 | Diego Rodriguez | M | The Snake Train | M30-34 | 1:11:29.52 | 23 | 1:11:58.86 | 19 |
3 | Billy Dyer | M | TriZoo | M40-44 | 1:10:28.97 | 16 | 1:14:28.52 | 33 |
167 | Nick Buss | M | BAD Tri | M35-39 | 1:11:41.05 | 27 | 1:13:19.48 | 25 |
73 | Richard Cooper | M | Marlborough Juniors AC | M50-54 | 1:11:14.87 | 21 | 1:13:49.20 | 28 |
110 | Chris Hornung | M | BAD Tri | M40-44 | 1:11:31.41 | 24 | 1:13:35.70 | 26 |
263 | Christopher Wilson | M | M35-39 | 1:12:40.47 | 32 | 1:12:39.85 | 20 | |
235 | Nick Reese | M | M35-39 | 1:13:30.97 | 43 | 1:11:56.21 | 18 | |
237 | Simon Bick | M | M30-34 | 1:12:49.91 | 34 | 1:12:44.12 | 22 | |
280 | Ian Whitely | M | M45-49 | 1:12:47.41 | 33 | 1:13:12.07 | 24 | |
87 | Jonathan Richards | M | South Wales Police Tri club | M40-44 | 1:09:32.89 | 13 | 1:16:45.05 | 55 |
197 | Steve Smith | M | Oxford Tri | M35-39 | 1:12:05.41 | 29 | 1:14:27.93 | 32 |
245 | Brendan Reese | M | M35-39 | 1:12:55.65 | 37 | 1:13:49.10 | 27 | |
94 | Christopher Price | M | Celtic Tri | M35-39 | 1:11:32.72 | 25 | 1:15:40.91 | 46 |
201 | Jonathan Brodribb | M | M35-39 | 1:13:18.52 | 40 | 1:14:10.41 | 30 | |
49 | Tony Goodyear | M | Mansfield Tri Club | M35-39 | 1:12:35.69 | 31 | 1:15:08.78 | 38 |
55 | Chris Pillar | M | Oxford Tri | M35-39 | 1:12:51.10 | 35 | 1:14:57.45 | 35 |
52 | Alan Harris | M | M35-39 | 1:13:45.45 | 48 | 1:14:11.54 | 31 | |
34 | Martin Cook | M | East Essex Tri Club | M30-34 | 1:11:26.59 | 22 | 1:16:37.72 | 52 |
240 | Stephen Parfitt | M | M50-54 | 1:11:43.41 | 28 | 1:16:30.70 | 51 | |
108 | Paul Couldridge | M | M35-39 | 1:12:35.06 | 30 | 1:15:39.25 | 45 | |
76 | David Evans | M | M20-24 | 1:12:54.90 | 36 | 1:15:24.99 | 42 | |
207 | Neil Thomas | M | M40-44 | 1:13:36.56 | 44 | 1:14:54.25 | 34 | |
163 | Darrell Robins | M | Thames Valley Triathletes | M45-49 | 1:13:20.49 | 41 | 1:15:18.02 | 40 |
50 | Paul Corderoy | M | Oxford Tri | M45-49 | 1:13:42.40 | 47 | 1:15:01.19 | 36 |
120 | Louise Turner | F | F30-34 | 1:13:12.41 | 39 | 1:15:55.03 | 48 | |
243 | Paul Alexander | M | M45-49 | 1:13:51.79 | 49 | 1:15:24.94 | 41 | |
8 | Hannes Van Rensburg | M | M30-34 | 1:13:52.89 | 50 | 1:15:32.97 | 43 | |
4 | Paul Arnold | M | Celtic Tri | M40-44 | 1:13:59.37 | 51 | 1:15:47.48 | 47 |
190 | Alistair Carley-Smith(Dangerous Riding) | M | M25-29 | 1:13:37.72 | 45 | 1:16:13.90 | 50 | |
78 | Nicholas Friend | M | BAD Tri | M30-34 | 1:14:56.07 | 58 | 1:15:01.56 | 37 |
130 | Mike Tate | M | Celtic Tri | M40-44 | 1:14:42.90 | 56 | 1:15:37.57 | 44 |
145 | Hayden Coate | M | Frome Triathlon Club | M40-44 | 1:13:25.06 | 42 | 1:16:59.38 | 58 |
119 | Matthew Griffiths | M | Wootton Bassett Hounds | M40-44 | 1:13:41.48 | 46 | 1:16:43.30 | 54 |
292 | Riley/Riley/OGrady | R | Team Riley | RRelay | 1:14:06.47 | 53 | 1:16:59.95 | 59 |
183 | Paul Tuck | M | M40-44 | 1:16:23.07 | 67 | 1:15:15.90 | 39 | |
114 | Andy Hooper | M | BAD Tri | M40-44 | 1:14:29.07 | 54 | 1:17:12.59 | 62 |
86 | Stuart Prendiville | M | South Wales Police Tri club | M35-39 | 1:15:07.53 | 59 | 1:16:38.80 | 53 |
31 | Roly Ward | M | Thornbury Running Club | M30-34 | 1:15:24.79 | 61 | 1:16:48.52 | 56 |
133 | Roger Bryan | M | M50-54 | 1:16:30.92 | 68 | 1:16:07.38 | 49 | |
7 | Chris Payne | M | M35-39 | 1:15:59.17 | 64 | 1:16:54.04 | 57 | |
90 | Daniel Hall | M | Army Triathlon Association | M25-29 | 1:15:24.01 | 60 | 1:17:53.02 | 67 |
109 | Wayne Hall | M | Army Triathlon Association | M35-39 | 1:15:40.82 | 62 | 1:17:42.82 | 66 |
272 | Andi Woolass | M | Freedom Tri | M30-34 | 1:16:20.47 | 66 | 1:17:04.21 | 60 |
277 | Simon Kearns | M | Hillingdon Triathletes | M35-39 | 1:16:15.11 | 65 | 1:17:10.74 | 61 |
23 | Nicholas Sen | M | M25-29 | 1:14:42.13 | 55 | 1:18:44.29 | 71 | |
251 | Stefan Adamski(Dangerous Riding) | M | M35-39 | 1:14:05.06 | 52 | 1:20:19.66 | 87 | |
185 | Mark Duncton | M | M40-44 | 1:16:40.54 | 71 | 1:17:54.10 | 68 | |
229 | David Morgan | M | Tri-Logic Cornwall | M60-64 | 1:16:38.78 | 69 | 1:17:56.22 | 69 |
261 | Corinne Clark | F | Performance Cycles | F25-29 | 1:17:25.57 | 76 | 1:17:15.33 | 63 |
144 | Andy Hall | M | BAD Tri | M50-54 | 1:17:50.32 | 82 | 1:17:37.17 | 65 |
45 | Clive Mcmullen | M | colt | M45-49 | 1:16:38.97 | 70 | 1:19:27.57 | 79 |
47 | Jason Hill | M | Army Triathlon Association | M40-44 | 1:13:10.66 | 38 | 1:22:56.90 | 117 |
19 | Rob Law | M | BAD Tri | M35-39 | 1:14:44.61 | 57 | 1:21:34.13 | 101 |
273 | Petra Vymetalova | F | Cheltenham Tri Club | F25-29 | 1:17:02.86 | 73 | 1:19:16.89 | 75 |
259 | Andy Partl | M | Swindon Triathlon Club | M45-49 | 1:16:59.36 | 72 | 1:19:37.12 | 81 |
83 | Vicky Dixon | F | BAD Tri | F30-34 | 1:17:49.33 | 81 | 1:18:55.31 | 72 |
82 | Mike Dixon | M | BAD Tri | M30-34 | 1:17:32.34 | 78 | 1:19:12.94 | 73 |
149 | Kathryn King | F | Hereford Triathlon Club | F30-34 | 1:19:26.13 | 94 | 1:17:21.25 | 64 |
175 | Claire Hann | F | BAD Tri | F25-29 | 1:17:20.58 | 75 | 1:19:30.52 | 80 |
218 | Peter Harrison | M | Basingstoke Triathlon Squad | M30-34 | 1:24:15.67 | 154 | 1:13:11.78 | 23 |
224 | Matthew Saitch | M | M25-29 | 1:17:28.75 | 77 | 1:20:02.60 | 82 | |
276 | Tudor Morris | M | Team Mung | M20-24 | 1:18:15.77 | 85 | 1:19:22.50 | 78 |
227 | Mark Dykes | M | Hereford Triathlon Club | M40-44 | 1:15:56.33 | 63 | 1:21:54.49 | 106 |
38 | Matthew Twist(iPod) | M | M30-34 | 1:17:15.21 | 74 | 1:20:42.71 | 92 | |
159 | Tony Timlett | M | ATA | M40-44 | 1:17:44.60 | 80 | 1:20:15.66 | 85 |
42 | Alastair Raitt | M | Team G-Raitt | M25-29 | 1:19:54.04 | 102 | 1:18:06.46 | 70 |
267 | Kevin Linehan | M | Tri-London | M50-54 | 1:17:33.68 | 79 | 1:20:36.20 | 89 |
77 | Colin Porter | M | BAD Tri | M35-39 | 1:18:01.12 | 83 | 1:20:10.46 | 83 |
26 | Ross Walker | M | BAD Tri | M35-39 | 1:18:25.73 | 86 | 1:20:16.03 | 86 |
74 | George Cooper | M | Marlborough Juniors AC | MUnder 20 | 1:18:36.58 | 88 | 1:20:14.00 | 84 |
58 | Robin Craig | M | M20-24 | 1:19:31.21 | 96 | 1:19:21.70 | 76 | |
169 | Catherine Ross | F | BAD Tri | F30-34 | 1:20:16.16 | 105 | 1:19:22.24 | 77 |
132 | James Henshaw | M | M30-34 | 1:18:32.89 | 87 | 1:21:29.15 | 99 | |
268 | Shane Antill | M | M40-44 | 1:18:07.82 | 84 | 1:22:02.63 | 108 | |
30 | Simon Attwood | M | Bath Amphibians Triathlon Club | M50-54 | 1:19:26.15 | 95 | 1:20:44.98 | 93 |
238 | Scott Winnard | M | M40-44 | 1:19:15.82 | 93 | 1:21:04.28 | 95 | |
250 | Claire Donald | F | Purple Patch Runners | F50-54 | 1:19:45.33 | 100 | 1:21:04.28 | 96 |
124 | Toby Leyland | M | Bahrain Road Runners | M35-39 | 1:20:25.38 | 107 | 1:20:34.72 | 88 |
102 | Trudi OMahoney | F | Oxford Tri | F25-29 | 1:19:39.85 | 99 | 1:21:32.05 | 100 |
126 | John Kingwell | M | DB Max Triathlon Club | M40-44 | 1:22:15.44 | 126 | 1:19:13.83 | 74 |
221 | Michael Penberthy | M | Tri-Logic Cornwall | M50-54 | 1:19:14.68 | 92 | 1:22:16.16 | 110 |
285 | Simon Nash | M | M20-24 | 1:19:52.39 | 101 | 1:21:55.51 | 107 | |
282 | Charlie Unwin | M | Bath Amphibians Triathlon Club | M30-34 | 1:20:08.63 | 104 | 1:21:39.30 | 102 |
286 | L Pascoe | M | M | 1:18:55.79 | 89 | 1:23:03.45 | 118 | |
226 | Leigh Russell Holloway | M | M40-44 | 1:20:49.80 | 112 | 1:21:22.87 | 98 | |
186 | Tony Bowe | M | Northbrook | M45-49 | 1:19:55.95 | 103 | 1:22:18.90 | 111 |
205 | Emma Holton | F | F35-39 | 1:21:52.62 | 121 | 1:20:39.28 | 90 | |
179 | David Waters | M | Bitton Road Runners | M35-39 | 1:20:19.12 | 106 | 1:22:27.91 | 112 |
275 | Peter Gillis | M | Team Mung | M20-24 | 1:20:57.95 | 115 | 1:21:53.17 | 104 |
225 | Hannah Thomas | F | F25-29 | 1:21:17.31 | 117 | 1:21:53.64 | 105 | |
85 | Richard Harris | M | M30-34 | 1:20:35.65 | 109 | 1:22:44.69 | 115 | |
134 | John Wilmot | M | M35-39 | 1:20:32.22 | 108 | 1:22:52.55 | 116 | |
115 | Julian Hodge | M | West Country Triathletes | M30-34 | 1:22:37.37 | 131 | 1:20:54.63 | 94 |
16 | Sam Husbands | M | M30-34 | 1:19:32.20 | 97 | 1:24:22.15 | 130 | |
123 | Peter Tubb | M | M30-34 | 1:23:18.70 | 144 | 1:20:40.16 | 91 | |
63 | Ed Rains | M | M35-39 | 1:22:49.47 | 137 | 1:21:17.92 | 97 | |
249 | Vikki Frith | F | Thames Valley Triathletes | F20-24 | 1:21:34.61 | 119 | 1:22:39.46 | 114 |
121 | Pete Hayward | M | Exeter Tri Club | M50-54 | 1:20:54.55 | 113 | 1:23:22.59 | 119 |
113 | Michael Pillinger | M | DB Max Triathlon Club | M30-34 | 1:18:59.18 | 90 | 1:25:33.24 | 141 |
96 | Richard Mann | M | M40-44 | 1:22:35.61 | 130 | 1:22:04.20 | 109 | |
178 | Gary Page | M | M40-44 | 1:22:45.64 | 135 | 1:22:36.89 | 113 | |
46 | Matthew Bragg | M | M30-34 | 1:19:13.66 | 91 | 1:26:09.46 | 149 | |
168 | Steve Nicholson | M | M35-39 | 1:22:06.02 | 123 | 1:23:41.43 | 123 | |
248 | Catherine Williams | F | BAD Tri | F30-34 | 1:21:22.50 | 118 | 1:24:39.92 | 132 |
202 | Gareth Crockatt | M | Wootton Bassett Hounds | M35-39 | 1:22:31.08 | 128 | 1:23:37.14 | 122 |
211 | Caroline Goodman | F | F45-49 | 1:22:32.04 | 129 | 1:23:49.38 | 124 | |
283 | Jason Walker | M | M25-29 | 1:19:36.58 | 98 | 1:26:50.62 | 158 | |
148 | Mark Drew | M | M40-44 | 1:22:39.99 | 133 | 1:23:54.22 | 126 | |
234 | Nicholas Bone | M | M30-34 | 1:22:59.47 | 139 | 1:23:35.09 | 121 | |
222 | Emma Templeton | F | Army Triathlon Association | F30-34 | 1:21:36.06 | 120 | 1:25:04.51 | 136 |
154 | Rony Seamons | M | Celtic Tri | M35-39 | 1:22:12.33 | 125 | 1:24:30.34 | 131 |
266 | Roslyn Mcginty | F | Tri London | F40-44 | 1:22:38.17 | 132 | 1:24:06.74 | 127 |
53 | Stephen Mines | M | M45-49 | 1:23:40.54 | 149 | 1:23:23.79 | 120 | |
105 | David Belfourd | M | M25-29 | 1:20:44.67 | 110 | 1:26:21.33 | 151 | |
162 | Paul Bevis | M | M30-34 | 1:22:48.04 | 136 | 1:24:18.06 | 129 | |
69 | Matthew Telford | M | M35-39 | 1:23:02.66 | 141 | 1:24:16.38 | 128 | |
36 | Bruce Pedrick | M | M45-49 | 1:20:48.29 | 111 | 1:26:30.85 | 154 | |
187 | Phil Hendy | M | M35-39 | 1:21:00.85 | 116 | 1:26:24.57 | 152 | |
48 | Sarah Hutchinson | F | Mansfield Tri Club | F35-39 | 1:23:04.01 | 142 | 1:24:59.05 | 135 |
98 | Andrew Boutflower | M | Southampton Tri Club | M30-34 | 1:22:44.02 | 134 | 1:25:36.64 | 143 |
57 | Duncan Bull | M | M25-29 | 1:22:09.99 | 124 | 1:26:27.20 | 153 | |
290 | Bartin/Thulbon/Mason | R | Team JAR | RRelay | 1:23:08.05 | 143 | 1:25:40.27 | 145 |
203 | Andrew Miles | M | Coventry Triathletes | M45-49 | 1:23:31.33 | 148 | 1:25:18.28 | 138 |
35 | Adrian Woon | M | M45-49 | 1:22:20.28 | 127 | 1:26:36.14 | 155 | |
24 | Mark Sherwood | M | M25-29 | 1:24:13.66 | 153 | 1:24:44.07 | 133 | |
233 | Richard Ward | M | Findarace.com | M35-39 | 1:22:58.91 | 138 | 1:26:03.24 | 148 |
89 | Clark-Whittle Brent | M | Thames Valley Triathletes | M55-59 | 1:23:27.69 | 146 | 1:25:51.62 | 146 |
51 | Mark Owen | M | N.E.W.T - Newport and East Wales Triathlon | M45-49 | 1:23:22.72 | 145 | 1:25:59.46 | 147 |
44 | Simon Squance | M | colt | M45-49 | 1:20:55.43 | 114 | 1:28:59.94 | 171 |
116 | James Eden | M | M30-34 | 1:23:02.54 | 140 | 1:27:07.78 | 162 | |
152 | Martin Clifford | M | Absolute Triathlon Club Nottingham | M40-44 | 1:24:45.92 | 157 | 1:25:30.61 | 139 |
174 | Suzi Donoghue | F | F40-44 | 1:23:50.54 | 151 | 1:26:54.56 | 161 | |
184 | Charlie Mcmaster | M | M35-39 | 1:23:42.86 | 150 | 1:27:17.38 | 164 | |
188 | Paul Edgley | M | M40-44 | 1:25:33.21 | 160 | 1:25:35.64 | 142 | |
15 | Mark Churchill | M | M35-39 | 1:23:31.19 | 147 | 1:27:38.17 | 166 | |
5 | Jayne Arnold | F | Celtic Tri | F40-44 | 1:23:51.99 | 152 | 1:27:32.43 | 165 |
223 | Claire Webster | F | F25-29 | 1:21:54.95 | 122 | 1:29:39.01 | 174 | |
143 | David Sully | M | M25-29 | 1:24:22.01 | 155 | 1:27:16.89 | 163 | |
256 | Adam Hughes | M | Team True Spirit | M25-29 | 1:26:48.88 | 170 | 1:25:39.76 | 144 |
212 | Rab Marshall | M | Army Triathlon Association | M45-49 | 1:26:32.96 | 168 | 1:26:47.17 | 156 |
84 | Sarah Martindale | F | F45-49 | 1:26:28.11 | 165 | 1:26:52.27 | 159 | |
92 | Keith Conradi | M | Farnham Triathlon Club | M50-54 | 1:28:29.13 | 182 | 1:24:57.30 | 134 |
129 | Paula Marshall | F | F40-44 | 1:28:05.85 | 178 | 1:25:32.08 | 140 | |
151 | Simon Harwood | M | Tri London | M45-49 | 1:27:07.92 | 174 | 1:26:53.72 | 160 |
43 | Heather Dixon | F | colt | F45-49 | 1:25:55.14 | 163 | 1:28:30.97 | 168 |
228 | Ruth Dooley | F | BAD Tri | F20-24 | 1:26:32.06 | 167 | 1:28:52.83 | 169 |
191 | Damian Monaghan | M | M30-34 | 1:24:36.04 | 156 | 1:31:05.20 | 182 | |
9 | Jessica Straw | F | Tewkesbury Triathlon Club | F30-34 | 1:24:59.90 | 158 | 1:30:47.05 | 181 |
25 | Helen Harrison | F | Thornbury Running Club | F45-49 | 1:26:56.72 | 173 | 1:28:59.86 | 170 |
198 | Andrew Boyd | M | Oxford Tri | M35-39 | 1:25:21.73 | 159 | 1:31:05.52 | 183 |
62 | Mark Reddy | M | M35-39 | 1:26:29.91 | 166 | 1:29:57.37 | 175 | |
181 | Amy Grove | F | F25-29 | 1:28:12.49 | 180 | 1:28:16.20 | 167 | |
274 | Mark Gillis | M | Team Mung | M20-24 | 1:26:08.26 | 164 | 1:30:36.76 | 179 |
22 | Kevin Buttle | M | Kingswood Tri Club | M50-54 | 1:26:36.15 | 169 | 1:30:24.20 | 177 |
189 | Phil Waters | M | M45-49 | 1:33:22.54 | 206 | 1:23:49.91 | 125 | |
177 | John Buchanan | M | DB Max Triathlon Club | M45-49 | 1:32:22.03 | 201 | 1:25:11.03 | 137 |
210 | Paul Weald | M | Thames Valley Triathletes | M50-54 | 1:27:47.21 | 176 | 1:30:31.50 | 178 |
213 | Tom Priestley | M | M35-39 | 1:25:37.90 | 161 | 1:32:45.55 | 192 | |
40 | Duncan Raitt | M | Team G-Raitt | M30-34 | 1:26:51.96 | 172 | 1:32:36.38 | 190 |
239 | Frankie Snare | F | Witney Roadrunners | F20-24 | 1:30:16.48 | 191 | 1:29:28.71 | 173 |
13 | David Griffiths | M | M45-49 | 1:29:10.77 | 184 | 1:30:38.12 | 180 | |
293 | Forman/Fream/Dter | R | TriZoo Ladies | RRelay | 1:28:19.19 | 181 | 1:31:57.57 | 185 |
150 | Kevan OGarra | M | M40-44 | 1:27:25.23 | 175 | 1:33:00.31 | 193 | |
131 | Roma Corkett | F | F45-49 | 1:26:51.01 | 171 | 1:33:46.88 | 197 | |
252 | Simon Pritchard | M | M30-34 | 1:29:11.88 | 185 | 1:32:35.17 | 189 | |
157 | Rebecca Sankey | F | BAD Tri | F30-34 | 1:29:32.22 | 189 | 1:33:27.92 | 195 |
111 | Waleed Hashmi | M | M25-29 | 1:30:46.43 | 192 | 1:32:25.02 | 188 | |
220 | Adrian Harwood | M | M45-49 | 1:32:08.43 | 198 | 1:31:08.45 | 184 | |
253 | Jennie Brolin | F | Team True Spirit | F30-34 | 1:41:39.89 | 226 | 1:21:39.59 | 103 |
66 | Richard Knill | M | South Wales Police Tri club | M45-49 | 1:36:31.15 | 215 | 1:26:49.88 | 157 |
182 | Will Agnew | M | M50-54 | 1:29:59.78 | 190 | 1:33:39.83 | 196 | |
270 | Ann Lonie | F | F40-44 | 1:33:25.92 | 207 | 1:30:17.63 | 176 | |
264 | Stephen French | M | BAD Tri | M50-54 | 1:28:12.28 | 179 | 1:35:32.74 | 201 |
14 | Scott Maguire | M | M35-39 | 1:25:53.03 | 162 | 1:38:10.39 | 214 | |
70 | Alison Smith | F | Battenburg | F40-44 | 1:31:58.26 | 195 | 1:32:12.46 | 186 |
81 | Karl Davis | M | M35-39 | 1:27:54.62 | 177 | 1:36:17.69 | 205 | |
75 | Toby Richards | M | Battenburg | M40-44 | 1:31:56.80 | 194 | 1:32:17.42 | 187 |
112 | Natasha Pack | F | F30-34 | 1:29:24.26 | 187 | 1:34:54.01 | 199 | |
173 | Adam Griffiths | M | M25-29 | 1:28:49.36 | 183 | 1:35:47.94 | 202 | |
141 | Elspeth Pennington | F | F25-29 | 1:29:17.36 | 186 | 1:36:58.45 | 207 | |
135 | Victoria Whitfield | F | Calne SMaRTT | F45-49 | 1:29:29.18 | 188 | 1:37:33.69 | 209 |
71 | Karen Gutans | F | Exeter Tri Club | F45-49 | 1:33:27.36 | 208 | 1:34:05.19 | 198 |
291 | Barnes/Barnes/Latham | R | RRelay | 1:31:59.79 | 196 | 1:35:54.73 | 204 | |
279 | Ellena Talbot | F | BAD Tri | F35-39 | 1:32:33.73 | 202 | 1:35:26.42 | 200 |
56 | Nicole Farmer | F | F45-49 | 1:34:51.69 | 213 | 1:33:14.33 | 194 | |
208 | Peter Gillott | M | Southampton Tri Club | M65-59 | 1:32:14.28 | 199 | 1:35:52.93 | 203 |
37 | Philip Ryan | M | Hereford Triathlon Club | M50-54 | 1:41:54.03 | 227 | 1:26:16.91 | 150 |
200 | Peter Mainstone | M | Team AVS | M60-64 | 1:32:51.15 | 204 | 1:37:02.45 | 208 |
265 | Martin Mckenna | M | M60-64 | 1:33:42.58 | 210 | 1:36:47.00 | 206 | |
257 | Michelle Norton | F | Team True Spirit | F25-29 | 1:32:46.76 | 203 | 1:38:04.34 | 212 |
262 | Steph Foster | F | Witney Roadrunners | F25-29 | 1:32:52.19 | 205 | 1:38:02.56 | 211 |
209 | Richard Baker | M | M55-59 | 1:33:30.52 | 209 | 1:37:52.33 | 210 | |
41 | Octavia Raitt | F | Team G-Raitt | F25-29 | 1:32:00.51 | 197 | 1:39:55.65 | 217 |
295 | Eyles/Ross/Ellison | R | RRelay | 1:33:48.57 | 211 | 1:38:51.86 | 215 | |
99 | Jane Barnett- Roberts | F | F30-34 | 1:31:50.76 | 193 | 1:42:15.66 | 222 | |
176 | Chris Ballinger | M | M50-54 | 1:45:02.49 | 230 | 1:29:11.43 | 172 | |
147 | Claire Griffin | F | F25-29 | 1:34:20.82 | 212 | 1:40:22.08 | 218 | |
236 | Claire Lewis | F | F25-29 | 1:37:01.65 | 217 | 1:38:09.37 | 213 | |
68 | Catherine Ogleby | F | F30-34 | 1:36:36.96 | 216 | 1:38:54.77 | 216 | |
232 | Carol Penberthy | F | Tri-Logic Cornwall | F50-54 | 1:43:00.12 | 229 | 1:32:36.45 | 191 |
72 | Mike Gutans | M | Exeter Tri Club | M50-54 | 1:35:23.36 | 214 | 1:41:05.50 | 219 |
215 | Jordan Lee | M | M25-29 | 1:32:17.68 | 200 | 1:45:17.34 | 228 | |
255 | Francie Clarkson | F | Team True Spirit | F50-54 | 1:38:58.57 | 220 | 1:41:53.94 | 220 |
128 | Charlotte Hartley | F | Rossendale Triathlon Club | F35-39 | 1:37:57.71 | 218 | 1:43:24.30 | 224 |
138 | Mika Butler | F | Meynell Valley Hunters Triathlon Club | F50-54 | 1:40:20.30 | 223 | 1:43:26.43 | 225 |
80 | Kathleen Pryce | F | F35-39 | 1:39:26.27 | 221 | 1:44:37.53 | 227 | |
12 | Bea Wright | F | F25-29 | 1:38:35.78 | 219 | 1:46:22.71 | 231 | |
65 | Rachel Knill | F | South Wales Police Tri club | F50-54 | 1:42:50.06 | 228 | 1:42:16.10 | 223 |
199 | Tara Watt | F | Celtic Tri | F30-34 | 1:40:48.07 | 224 | 1:44:29.78 | 226 |
1 | Caroline Lansdown | F | F45-49 | 1:39:49.31 | 222 | 1:46:22.18 | 230 | |
61 | Elizabeth Rayner | F | F35-39 | 1:41:15.46 | 225 | 1:47:46.40 | 232 | |
214 | Amy Lee | F | F25-29 | 1:45:56.68 | 231 | 1:46:17.08 | 229 | |
258 | Callum Taylor(Lost Chip) | M | Team True Spirit | M25-29 | 2:01:10.96 | 235 | 1:42:13.03 | 221 |
217 | Patricia Charnet | F | Basingstoke Triathlon Squad | F45-49 | 1:51:38.34 | 232 | 1:55:40.06 | 233 |
195 | Helen Yarnold | F | F50-54 | 1:53:24.65 | 233 | 1:56:39.78 | 234 | |
139 | Paul Butler | M | Meynell Valley Hunters Triathlon Club | M55-59 | 1:53:33.11 | 234 | 2:02:17.47 | 235 |